Dames 1
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Craeyenhout D1 22 45 14 3 5
3 Zwart-Wit D1 22 44 13 5 4
4 Alphen D1 22 37 11 4 7
5 Etten-Leur D1 22 37 10 7 5
6 DES D1 22 32 9 5 8
7 IJsseloever D1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Zoetermeer D1 22 27 6 9 7
9 Warande D1 22 26 7 5 10
10 Rijswijk D1 22 18 5 3 14
11 DSHC D1 22 11 2 5 15
12 Westland D1 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
DES D1 Westland D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 4-4
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-2
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-1
Westland D1 DSHC D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
DSHC D1 DES D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Westland D1 2-1
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Warande D1 Alphen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-4
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 5-0
DES D1 HUDITO D1 1-4
Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 7-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Alphen D1 0-0
Warande D1 Westland D1 8-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
DES D1 Warande D1 3-3
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 0-3
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-3
Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 3-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-2
Westland D1 Alphen D1 3-4
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 5-1
Alphen D1 DES D1 4-2
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 6-1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Westland D1 DES D1 2-4
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-1
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 4-1
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 3-2
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
DES D1 Rijswijk D1 1-0
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-1