Trainingsschema
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg
Dit schema loopt van 30-11-2020 t/m 11-12-2020
Senioren
D2
20:30 - 22:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
D3
20:30 - 22:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rick Dieben
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sophie Custers
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
19:00 - 20:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
René Bastiaans
Opmerkingen
MB4
17:30 - 19:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sem Tolsma
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sanne Wortman
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
19:00 - 20:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Donna ten Brink
Rosanne Bonte
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:30 - 19:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kim van Soest
Noa van Niekerk
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:15 - 18:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bibi van Keulen
Jilse Iemhoff
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amber Lette
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Senna Klepke
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sofia Rozemond
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lynn de Gans
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Evi Wijnans
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julie Ririassa
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mara van de Meent
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:15 - 17:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nynke Vervark
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:15 - 17:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isa Huft
Zoe Koetsier
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:15 - 17:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amy van der Linden
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:15 - 17:15
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sanne Rams
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
Beg. E/F
16:30 - 17:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sem Tolsma
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:30 - 22:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van Perlo
Teddy Voordouw
Opmerkingen
H3
20:30 - 22:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H5
20:30 - 22:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HA35
20:30 - 22:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Luke Kalksma
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
17:30 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:15 - 18:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kristiaan Bruggers
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:15 - 18:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas Kraaij
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:15 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fleur Koetsier
Veralinde Bonte
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:15 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Luuk van Loosbroek
Tom Dossin
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:15 - 17:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isa Haverkate
Suzi Olders
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:15 - 17:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Juul van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
JF3
16:15 - 17:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lotte Couvée
Opmerkingen
Overig
Junis
15:00 - 17:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keeperstraining
15:30 - 21:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]hen.nl

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn