Trainingsschema
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg
Senioren
D4
20:30 - 22:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DA30
20:30 - 22:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ1
20:30 - 22:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mees van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
19:00 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Verkleij
Perre Blaas
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
19:00 - 20:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dion Charité
Sophie Custers
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:30 - 20:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben Bootsma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:30 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daniek Slof
Eliza Hakstege
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Carlijn Habets
Mette Kranenburg
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:00 - 17:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isa Wagter
Lisa Tolsma
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:00 - 17:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maud van Duin
Paul Wismeijer
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:00 - 17:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anna Segers
Arwen Wijnans
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:00 - 17:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Brit van Niekerk
Eva Hofman
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:00 - 17:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anouk Schreuders
Tessa Kremer
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trim 6
20:30 - 22:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bente Captein
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
1
Trainer(s)
Robbert Groeneveld
Opmerkingen
HA45
20:30 - 22:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HB45
20:30 - 22:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bente Captein
Sander van Perlo
Opmerkingen
JA2
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Hockey Entertainment
Junioren B
JB1
17:30 - 19:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Luke Kalksma
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
JB2
19:00 - 20:15
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Luke Kalksma
Opmerkingen
JB3
17:30 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Hockey Entertainment
Junioren C
JC1
18:30 - 20:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasper Habets
Rens Hillebrand
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sanne Wortman
Sem Tolsma
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:00 - 18:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Emma van Rijn
Julian Lems
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:00 - 17:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lieke van der Monde
Jannes Teunissen
Opmerkingen
Overig
Junis
16:00 - 17:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn