Meisjes B4
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Meisjes B4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mees van Katwijk
Trainer Thijs Prause
Coach Otto Muskita
Coach Ronald Wortman
Manager Claire Wortman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne MB2 14 38 12 2 0
2 Alphen MB4 14 34 11 1 2
3 Hoeksche Waard MB3 14 29 9 2 3
4 Waddinxveen MB2 14 28 9 1 4
5 HCRB MB3 14 18 6 0 8
6 Zoetermeer MB10 14 7 2 1 11
7 Rotterdam MB9 14 6 2 0 12
8 Schoonhoven MB2 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard MB3 Voorne MB2 1-1
Zoetermeer MB10 Schoonhoven MB2 3-2
Alphen MB4 HCRB MB3 3-1
Waddinxveen MB2 Rotterdam MB9 5-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Voorne MB2 Waddinxveen MB2 4-1
Schoonhoven MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB3 1-3
HCRB MB3 Zoetermeer MB10 5-1
Rotterdam MB9 Alphen MB4 0-8
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MB10 Rotterdam MB9 1-2
Waddinxveen MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB3 2-2
HCRB MB3 Schoonhoven MB2 4-0
Alphen MB4 Voorne MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam MB9 HCRB MB3 0-2
Voorne MB2 Zoetermeer MB10 8-0
Hoeksche Waard MB3 Alphen MB4 1-2
Schoonhoven MB2 Waddinxveen MB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen MB4 Waddinxveen MB2 3-1
Rotterdam MB9 Schoonhoven MB2 1-0
HCRB MB3 Voorne MB2 1-3
Zoetermeer MB10 Hoeksche Waard MB3 1-6
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Voorne MB2 Rotterdam MB9 7-1
Alphen MB4 Schoonhoven MB2 5-0
Waddinxveen MB2 Zoetermeer MB10 5-0
Hoeksche Waard MB3 HCRB MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
HCRB MB3 Waddinxveen MB2 0-2
Zoetermeer MB10 Alphen MB4 0-2
Rotterdam MB9 Hoeksche Waard MB3 0-9
Schoonhoven MB2 Voorne MB2 0-7
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
HCRB MB3 Alphen MB4 1-3
Schoonhoven MB2 Zoetermeer MB10 2-2
Voorne MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB3 6-0
Rotterdam MB9 Waddinxveen MB2 0-8
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer MB10 HCRB MB3 2-4
Waddinxveen MB2 Voorne MB2 1-2
Alphen MB4 Rotterdam MB9 6-1
Hoeksche Waard MB3 Schoonhoven MB2 5-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hoeksche Waard MB3 Waddinxveen MB2 2-0
Voorne MB2 Alphen MB4 3-1
Rotterdam MB9 Zoetermeer MB10 3-4
Schoonhoven MB2 HCRB MB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Waddinxveen MB2 Schoonhoven MB2 9-1
HCRB MB3 Rotterdam MB9 2-1
Zoetermeer MB10 Voorne MB2 0-10
Alphen MB4 Hoeksche Waard MB3 3-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Hoeksche Waard MB3 Zoetermeer MB10 8-2
Voorne MB2 HCRB MB3 11-0
Schoonhoven MB2 Rotterdam MB9 3-2
Waddinxveen MB2 Alphen MB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Zoetermeer MB10 Waddinxveen MB2 0-5
Rotterdam MB9 Voorne MB2 1-6
HCRB MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB3 2-4
Schoonhoven MB2 Alphen MB4 0-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Hoeksche Waard MB3 Rotterdam MB9 9-1
Alphen MB4 Zoetermeer MB10 5-1
Waddinxveen MB2 HCRB MB3 2-1
Voorne MB2 Schoonhoven MB2 2-0
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn