Dames 2
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder June Brullemans
Trainer Arthur Bussink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D2 (O) Roomburg D4 12:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 10:45
HDS D2 Catwijck D2 (O) 10:45
Schiedam D3 Alecto D4 16:15
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leiden D3 14:30
hdm D3 Victoria D4 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D3 13 32 10 2 1
2 Leiden D3 13 28 8 4 1
3 Victoria D4 13 28 8 4 1
4 Roomburg D4 13 23 7 2 4
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 13 22 7 1 5
6 Forescate D2 13 18 5 3 5
7 Alphen D2 13 16 5 1 7
8 Catwijck D2 13 14 4 2 7
9 Schiedam D3 13 14 4 2 7
10 HDS D2 13 14 3 5 5
11 Alecto D4 13 10 3 1 9
12 Ypenburg D2 13 1 0 1 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
31 mrt LOHC D3 10:45 uit
7 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D4 11:00 thuis - Veld 5
14 apr HV Victoria D4 n.n.b uit
5 mei MHC Forescate D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
12 mei Catwijck D2 n.n.b uit
19 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
26 mei hdm D3 n.n.b uit
2 jun HC Schiedam D3 14:45 thuis - Veld 5

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D4 Catwijck D2 (O) 0-0
Alecto D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 1-2
Forescate D2 (O) HDS D2 4-0
Leiden D3 hdm D3 1-3
Roomburg D4 Schiedam D3 2-2
Alphen D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam D3 Leiden D3 0-5
Ypenburg D2 (O) Roomburg D4 1-5
HDS D2 Alphen D2 (O) 1-1
Catwijck D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-1
hdm D3 Alecto D4 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Catwijck D2 (O) HDS D2 0-1
Roomburg D4 Alphen D2 (O) 2-1
Leiden D3 Ypenburg D2 (O) 12-3
Alecto D4 Schiedam D3 1-1
Victoria D4 hdm D3 1-1
Forescate D2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HDS D2 Roomburg D4 2-4
Alphen D2 (O) Leiden D3 0-2
Ypenburg D2 (O) Alecto D4 3-5
Schiedam D3 Victoria D4 0-1
hdm D3 Forescate D2 (O) 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D2 (O) Schiedam D3 0-2
Alecto D4 Alphen D2 (O) 3-1
Catwijck D2 (O) hdm D3 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) HDS D2 4-4
Leiden D3 Roomburg D4 5-1
Victoria D4 Ypenburg D2 (O) 10-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen D2 (O) Victoria D4 1-3
Ypenburg D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 1-1
HDS D2 Leiden D3 1-1
Schiedam D3 Catwijck D2 (O) 0-2
hdm D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 3-0
Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 5-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Schiedam D3 1-0
hdm D3 HDS D2 0-3
Alecto D4 Leiden D3 1-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 8-0
Victoria D4 Roomburg D4 2-2
Forescate D2 (O) Alphen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden D3 Victoria D4 2-0
Alphen D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 3-2
Ypenburg D2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 4-10
Schiedam D3 hdm D3 0-2
HDS D2 Alecto D4 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate D2 (O) Leiden D3 1-1
Victoria D4 Alecto D4 5-2
Schiedam D3 HDS D2 1-0
hdm D3 Ypenburg D2 (O) 7-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Alphen D2 (O) 5-1
DONDERDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2018
Catwijck D2 (O) Roomburg D4 0-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D2 (O) Schiedam D3 1-4
Alphen D2 (O) hdm D3 0-2
Roomburg D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 2-4
Leiden D3 Catwijck D2 (O) 1-1
Victoria D4 HDS D2 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HDS D2 Ypenburg D2 (O) 8-0
Catwijck D2 (O) Alecto D4 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Leiden D3 3-4
hdm D3 Roomburg D4 2-1
Schiedam D3 Alphen D2 (O) 1-2
Forescate D2 (O) Victoria D4 1-4
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D4 Forescate D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schiedam D3 Roomburg D4 4-1
hdm D3 Leiden D3 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Alecto D4 3-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Victoria D4 3-5
HDS D2 Forescate D2 (O) 1-1
Ypenburg D2 (O) Alphen D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Victoria D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 3-1
Alecto D4 hdm D3 2-6
Leiden D3 Schiedam D3 2-1
Roomburg D4 Ypenburg D2 (O) 5-0
Alphen D2 (O) HDS D2 4-2
Forescate D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn