Dames 1
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sophie Custers
Danara Gerla
Pien Kan
Marit Trouwborst

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robin Tromp
Manager Tineke van Sonsbeek
Ass. trainer Robert-Jan van der Meulen

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HBS D1 22 55 17 4 1
2 Union D1 22 55 17 4 1
3 Zwolle D1 22 40 12 4 6
4 Cartouche D1 22 39 12 3 7
5 Leiden D1 22 35 10 5 7
6 QZ D1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Helmond D1 22 24 6 6 10
8 Amstelveen D1 22 22 7 1 14
9 Fletiomare D1 22 22 5 7 10
10 Alliance D1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Alphen D1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Oss D1 22 14 3 5 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 aug SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
18 aug MHC EDE D1 n.n.b uit
20 aug L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
25 aug Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b thuis
30 aug D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
1 sep Hockey Club Houten D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
8 sep HC IJsseloever D! n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 6-2
Union D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
HBS D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 1-3
Helmond D1 QZ D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Cartouche D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 HBS D1 2-2
Oss D1 Union D1 2-4
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Helmond D1 Amstelveen D1 2-1
Union D1 QZ D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Alliance D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 2-0
HBS D1 Oss D1 6-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-1
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 5-0
Oss D1 Alphen D1 1-1
QZ D1 HBS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Cartouche D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
Fletiomare D1 Oss D1 0-2
Alphen D1 QZ D1 1-2
HBS D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Union D1 0-2
Leiden D1 Alliance D1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 3-4
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Union D1 HBS D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Alphen D1 2-1
QZ D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Leiden D1 Oss D1 5-0
Cartouche D1 QZ D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
Alphen D1 Union D1 0-4
Helmond D1 HBS D1 0-6
Alliance D1 Zwolle D1 4-5
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Amstelveen D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Union D1 Fletiomare D1 3-3
HBS D1 Alphen D1 6-2
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Oss D1 Alliance D1 3-0
QZ D1 Leiden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Helmond D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 HBS D1 1-3
Cartouche D1 Union D1 1-5
Leiden D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Alliance D1 QZ D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Oss D1 4-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Alphen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Union D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Oss D1 5-3
QZ D1 Zwolle D1 1-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Cartouche D1 Alphen D1 1-0
Leiden D1 HBS D1 1-2
Alliance D1 Union D1 0-3
Zwolle D1 Amstelveen D1 3-2
Oss D1 QZ D1 2-2
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn