Dames 1
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Manou de Blois
Minke Boeijenga
Lisette van Calcar
Sophie Custers
Anne Fleur Duvekot
Danara Gerla
Pien Kan
Sam Macnack
Floortje van Rongen
Nikky Schreurs
Marit Trouwborst
Eva Velthuijs
Jeske van der Zwet

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robin Tromp
Manager Tineke van Sonsbeek
Ass. trainer Robert-Jan van der Meulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Zwolle D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Alliance D1 12:45
HBS D1 Oss D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Amstelveen D1 12:45
Union D1 QZ D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union D1 13 34 11 1 1
2 HBS D1 13 30 9 3 1
3 Cartouche D1 13 24 7 3 3
4 Alliance D1 13 20 6 2 5
5 QZ D1 13 19 6 1 6
6 Zwolle D1 13 19 5 4 4
7 Leiden D1 13 19 5 4 4
8 Amstelveen D1 13 13 4 1 8
9 Fletiomare D1 13 12 3 3 7
10 Alphen D1 13 11 3 2 8
11 Helmond D1 13 11 2 5 6
12 Oss D1 13 6 1 3 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt HC Zwolle D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt Oss D1 12:00 uit
7 apr HCQZ D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b uit
28 apr Union D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei MHCHBS D1 12:45 uit
12 mei HC Helmond D1 12:45 uit
19 mei MHC Fletiomare D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
DONDERDAG 11 OKTOBER 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Helmond D1 QZ D1 4-3
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 6-2
Union D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
HBS D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Cartouche D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 HBS D1 2-2
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Oss D1 Union D1 2-4
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn