Dames 4
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bianca Bergshoeff
Aanvoerder Laura Hesseling

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D3 Alphen D4 12:30
HGC D4 Schiedam D9 11:00
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D9 10:45
Leonidas D19 hdm D5 17:00
Rijswijk D3 Noordwijk D2 (O) 11:45
Victoria D8 Leonidas D18 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche D3 13 28 9 1 3
2 Leiden D8 13 28 9 1 3
3 Noordwijk D2 13 26 8 2 3
4 Groen-Geel D9 13 26 8 2 3
5 hdm D5 13 25 8 1 4
6 Rijswijk D3 13 24 7 3 3
7 Leonidas D18 13 18 5 3 5
8 Schiedam D9 13 17 5 2 6
9 Leonidas D19 13 10 3 1 9
10 HGC D4 13 10 3 1 9
11 Victoria D8 13 8 2 2 9
12 Alphen D4 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 12:30 uit
31 mrt LOHC D8 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
7 apr HGC D4 12:45 uit
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D19 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit
12 mei Noordwijk D2 14:45 thuis - Veld 5
19 mei hdm D5 n.n.b uit
26 mei HC Schiedam D9 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
2 jun Groen-Geel D9 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D19 6-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) HGC D4 1-2
Alphen D4 Victoria D8 0-3
hdm D5 Leiden D8 3-5
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D18 3-0
Schiedam D9 Cartouche D3 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D3 1-7
Leonidas D18 Alphen D4 6-1
Leiden D8 Schiedam D9 4-1
HGC D4 hdm D5 1-3
Leonidas D19 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D9 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D9 Leiden D8 3-2
Schiedam D9 HGC D4 2-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D19 0-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Rijswijk D3 5-1
Leonidas D18 Victoria D8 1-1
Alphen D4 Cartouche D3 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D18 2-0
Victoria D8 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D8 Alphen D4 5-2
Rijswijk D3 hdm D5 2-2
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D9 1-3
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D9 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D18 Leiden D8 2-1
Cartouche D3 Victoria D8 4-0
Alphen D4 HGC D4 2-3
hdm D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Schiedam D9 Rijswijk D3 1-4
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D19 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria D8 hdm D5 1-8
Leiden D8 Cartouche D3 1-0
Leonidas D19 Alphen D4 3-1
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D9 6-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Schiedam D9 1-1
HGC D4 Leonidas D18 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel D9 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Schiedam D9 hdm D5 1-2
Leonidas D18 Leonidas D19 1-0
Cartouche D3 HGC D4 4-1
Leiden D8 Victoria D8 2-0
Alphen D4 Rijswijk D3 0-7
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
hdm D5 Groen-Geel D9 3-0
Victoria D8 Schiedam D9 2-3
HGC D4 Leiden D8 2-6
Leonidas D19 Cartouche D3 0-2
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D18 0-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Alphen D4 6-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D18 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Cartouche D3 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Leiden D8 Leonidas D19 1-1
Groen-Geel D9 Schiedam D9 3-3
HGC D4 Victoria D8 2-1
Alphen D4 hdm D5 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D19 HGC D4 5-2
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D8 2-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Cartouche D3 1-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D18 2-1
Schiedam D9 Alphen D4 4-0
Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D8 4-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D18 Schiedam D9 2-1
Victoria D8 Leonidas D19 3-1
Cartouche D3 hdm D5 4-0
Alphen D4 Groen-Geel D9 3-3
HGC D4 Rijswijk D3 2-4
Leiden D8 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Victoria D8 Alphen D4 3-4
Leonidas D18 Groen-Geel D9 0-4
Cartouche D3 Schiedam D9 6-0
Leiden D8 hdm D5 0-1
HGC D4 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas D19 Rijswijk D3 1-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
hdm D5 HGC D4 6-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D19 4-1
Rijswijk D3 Victoria D8 0-0
Schiedam D9 Leiden D8 1-3
Groen-Geel D9 Cartouche D3 1-2
Alphen D4 Leonidas D18 0-2
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn