Heren 2
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Teddy Voordouw

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H2 (O) Phoenix H4
Alphen H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 12:45
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H3
Hurley H6 Kampong H6
VVV H3 Roomburg H2 (O)
Xenios H3 Leonidas H4

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H6 11 29 9 2 0
2 Zoetermeer H2 11 20 7 2 2
3 Roomburg H2 11 18 5 3 3
4 Kampong H6 11 17 5 2 4
5 Alecto H2 11 17 5 2 4
6 Phoenix H4 11 16 5 1 5
7 Xenios H3 11 15 4 3 4
8 Groen-Geel H2 11 14 4 2 5
9 VVV H3 11 12 4 0 7
10 Leonidas H4 11 12 3 3 5
11 HUDITO H3 11 9 2 3 6
12 Alphen H2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
17 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b uit
24 mrt SV Phoenix H4 14:45 thuis - Veld 5
31 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
7 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H2 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b uit
5 mei Hockeyclub VVV H3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mei Groen-Geel H2 n.n.b uit
19 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H2 14:45 thuis - Veld 5
26 mei THC Hurley H6 n.n.b uit
2 jun Xenios H3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H4 Xenios H3 8-1
Kampong H6 Hurley H6 1-4
Phoenix H4 Alecto H2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H2 0-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 7-1
Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1
Alphen H2 (O) Kampong H6 0-4
Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 7-1
Alecto H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-4
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 4-3
Xenios H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix H4 Alphen H2 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H3 Hurley H6 1-3
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H2 4-1
Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H2 VVV H3 1-2
Alphen H2 (O) HUDITO H3 2-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H4 4-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Phoenix H4 3-2
Hurley H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1
Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H3 Xenios H3 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
Roomburg H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-2
Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-2
Groen-Geel H2 Xenios H3 3-2
VVV H3 Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H4 Hurley H6 3-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley H6 VVV H3 10-3
Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 3-2
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Kampong H6 HUDITO H3 5-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 4-0
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H3 Alphen H2 (O) 1-5
Roomburg H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-2
Leonidas H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-2
Groen-Geel H2 Hurley H6 1-3
HUDITO H3 Phoenix H4 2-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H2 (O) VVV H3 4-2
Phoenix H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 6-1
Xenios H3 HUDITO H3 2-2
Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-2
Kampong H6 Leonidas H4 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H4 Phoenix H4 4-4
Roomburg H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2
VVV H3 Kampong H6 3-2
Hurley H6 Xenios H3 8-3
Groen-Geel H2 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H2 (O) Hurley H6 3-6
Phoenix H4 VVV H3 2-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-3
Xenios H3 Alphen H2 (O) 5-4
Leonidas H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H2 Phoenix H4 0-3
VVV H3 HUDITO H3 2-3
Hurley H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H4 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Kampong H6 Groen-Geel H2 1-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 1-1