Heren 3
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thierry Ras

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht H2 (O) Alphen H3 13:00
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H4 13:15
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 14:15
Leonidas H6 Leonidas H7 16:15
Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H3 13:00
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H4 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria H4 13 34 11 1 1
2 Klein Zwitserland H3 13 30 10 0 3
3 Leonidas H7 13 22 7 1 5
4 Leonidas H6 13 21 6 3 4
5 Alphen H3 13 20 6 2 5
6 Rotterdam H4 13 19 5 4 4
7 HUDITO H4 13 18 5 3 5
8 Leiden H4 13 15 4 3 6
9 Schiedam H3 13 12 3 3 7
10 Dordrecht H2 13 11 3 2 8
11 Forescate H2 13 10 2 4 7
12 Ring Pass Delft H4 13 9 3 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 (O) 13:00 uit
31 mrt LOHC -Leidse Studs H4 11:00 thuis - Veld 5
7 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 14:30 uit
14 apr Ring Pass Delft H4 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
5 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b uit
12 mei MHC Forescate H2 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei HV Victoria H4 n.n.b uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H7 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Leonidas H7 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Victoria H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-1
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-2
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 2-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H6 Victoria H4 3-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 3-5
Rotterdam H4 Schiedam H3 4-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H6 2-2
Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 5-0
Alphen H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 7-0
Victoria H4 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H4 2-5
Rotterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-2
Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H4 1-2
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H3 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas H7 Victoria H4 2-4
Schiedam H3 Forescate H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Rotterdam H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 3-1
Leonidas H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Forescate H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-4
Victoria H4 Schiedam H3 5-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H4 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-0
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-0
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H7 3-4
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 2-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-2
Alphen H3 Leonidas H6 4-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H4 2-3
Dordrecht H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-0
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Forescate H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-3
Victoria H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-0
Leonidas H7 HUDITO H4 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-2
Alphen H3 Victoria H4 2-5
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H3 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H7 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 3-2
Schiedam H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 0-1
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 2-5
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Forescate H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-4
Leonidas H6 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H3 Schiedam H3 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H7 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H4 4-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-3
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leonidas H6 Forescate H2 (O) 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Schiedam H3 0-3
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H7 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4 1-7
Alphen H3 HUDITO H4 5-4
Dordrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H4 3-4
HUDITO H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Alphen H3 6-1
Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 5-1
Victoria H4 Leonidas H6 2-1
Forescate H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn