Heren 3
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thierry Ras

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H3 HUDITO H4 14:45
Dordrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Schiedam H3
Leonidas H6 Forescate H2 (O)
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H7

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria H4 11 28 9 1 1
2 Klein Zwitserland H3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Leonidas H6 11 18 5 3 3
4 Alphen H3 11 17 5 2 4
5 Leonidas H7 11 16 5 1 5
6 Rotterdam H4 11 16 4 4 3
7 Leiden H4 11 15 4 3 4
8 HUDITO H4 11 15 4 3 4
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 9 3 0 8
10 Schiedam H3 11 9 2 3 6
11 Forescate H2 11 9 2 3 6
12 Dordrecht H2 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Alphen Heren 4 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
10 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H4 14:45 thuis - Veld 5
17 mrt Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
31 mrt LOHC H4 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
7 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b uit
14 apr Ring Pass Delft H4 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
5 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b uit
12 mei MHC Forescate H2 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei HV Victoria H4 n.n.b uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H7 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
2 jun HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Leonidas H7 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Victoria H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-1
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-2
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 2-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H6 Victoria H4 3-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 3-5
Rotterdam H4 Schiedam H3 4-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H6 2-2
Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 5-0
Alphen H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 7-0
Victoria H4 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H4 2-5
Rotterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-2
Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H4 1-2
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H3 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas H7 Victoria H4 2-4
Schiedam H3 Forescate H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Rotterdam H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 3-1
Leonidas H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Forescate H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-4
Victoria H4 Schiedam H3 5-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H4 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen H3 Leonidas H6 4-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-2
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-0
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 2-4
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H7 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H4 2-3
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Forescate H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-3
Victoria H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-0
Leonidas H7 HUDITO H4 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-2
Alphen H3 Victoria H4 2-5
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H7 3-1
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H3 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H6 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Forescate H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-4
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 2-5
Schiedam H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 0-1
HUDITO H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H7 3-2
Alphen H3 Schiedam H3 2-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-3
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-6
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H4 4-1