Heren 4
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 4

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Declan Graham

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
HC Ypenburg H2 (O) 14-9-2018
Klein Zwitserland H5 16-9-2018
V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 23-9-2018
R.H.V. Leonidas H25 30-9-2018
Rijswijksche Hockey Club H4 7-10-2018
hdm H4 14-10-2018
Groen-Geel H9 28-10-2018
Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 4-11-2018
R.H.V. Leonidas H24 11-11-2018
Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 18-11-2018
HDS H5 25-11-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H4 20 50 15 5 0
2 Alkemade H1 20 44 14 2 4
3 Leonidas H24 20 40 12 4 4
4 Klein Zwitserland H5 20 37 11 4 5
5 Leonidas H25 20 35 10 5 5
6 Rijswijk H4 20 27 9 0 11
7 Roomburg H5 20 21 6 3 11
8 Groen-Geel H9 20 20 6 2 12
9 HDS H5 20 17 5 2 13
10 hdm H4 20 16 5 1 14
11 Cartouche H5 20 9 3 0 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm H4 Alkemade H1 2-4
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-0
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H24 3-4
Leonidas H25 Roomburg H5 0-3
Cartouche H5 HDS H5 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alkemade H1 Groen-Geel H9 5-3
HDS H5 Leonidas H25 2-2
Leonidas H24 hdm H4 1-0
Roomburg H5 Rijswijk H4 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Alphen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Cartouche H5 Alphen H4 1-3
hdm H4 Roomburg H5 2-1
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H24 1-4
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-7
Rijswijk H4 HDS H5 5-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alphen H4 Leonidas H25 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H5 Cartouche H5 8-0
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H9 3-2
Leonidas H24 Alkemade H1 3-4
HDS H5 hdm H4 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H25 Cartouche H5 5-0
Groen-Geel H9 HDS H5 2-5
Rijswijk H4 Alphen H4 4-5
Leonidas H24 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-2
Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H5 Alkemade H1 0-1
Alphen H4 hdm H4 3-1
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H24 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H25 2-2
Cartouche H5 Rijswijk H4 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
hdm H4 Cartouche H5 4-5
Roomburg H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-5
Leonidas H24 HDS H5 0-1
Rijswijk H4 Leonidas H25 5-0
Groen-Geel H9 Alphen H4 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HDS H5 Roomburg H5 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Rijswijk H4 7-0
Leonidas H25 hdm H4 7-3
Alphen H4 Alkemade H1 2-1
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H9 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H24 Alphen H4 0-2
HDS H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 0-3
hdm H4 Rijswijk H4 1-4
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H25 3-3
Alkemade H1 Cartouche H5 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H4 Roomburg H5 1-0
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H24 2-9
Leonidas H25 Alkemade H1 2-0
hdm H4 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-4
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H9 5-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H24 Leonidas H25 2-4
Roomburg H5 Cartouche H5 4-0
HDS H5 Alphen H4 1-3
Groen-Geel H9 hdm H4 4-3
Alkemade H1 Rijswijk H4 7-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HDS H5 Cartouche H5 2-1
Leonidas H24 Rijswijk H4 5-2
Klein Zwitserland H5 Groen-Geel H9 8-1
Alkemade H1 hdm H4 4-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel H9 Alkemade H1 0-1
Rijswijk H4 Roomburg H5 2-0
hdm H4 Leonidas H24 0-1
Alphen H4 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-2
Leonidas H25 HDS H5 4-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland H5 Alkemade H1 4-4
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H9 2-2
Roomburg H5 hdm H4 2-2
Alphen H4 Cartouche H5 8-0
HDS H5 Rijswijk H4 3-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Cartouche H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-4
Alkemade H1 Leonidas H24 0-2
hdm H4 HDS H5 3-1
Groen-Geel H9 Roomburg H5 2-0
Leonidas H25 Alphen H4 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H24 4-4
Alphen H4 Rijswijk H4 9-2
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H25 0-5
HDS H5 Groen-Geel H9 2-5
Roomburg H5 Alkemade H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leonidas H25 Klein Zwitserland H5 6-0
Leonidas H24 Roomburg H5 4-0
Rijswijk H4 Cartouche H5 7-3
hdm H4 Alphen H4 0-1
Alkemade H1 HDS H5 5-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H25 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leonidas H25 Rijswijk H4 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Roomburg H5 5-2
HDS H5 Leonidas H24 0-4
Alphen H4 Groen-Geel H9 5-1
Cartouche H5 hdm H4 3-5
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Alkemade H1 Alphen H4 2-2
Rijswijk H4 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-0
Roomburg H5 HDS H5 1-0
hdm H4 Leonidas H25 0-5
Groen-Geel H9 Cartouche H5 7-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Alphen H4 Leonidas H24 0-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 HDS H5 6-0
Cartouche H5 Alkemade H1 2-6
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H9 9-3
Rijswijk H4 hdm H4 3-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Roomburg H5 Alphen H4 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 hdm H4 6-3
Leonidas H24 Cartouche H5 7-1
Alkemade H1 Leonidas H25 6-1
Groen-Geel H9 Rijswijk H4 4-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Rijswijk H4 Alkemade H1 1-4
hdm H4 Groen-Geel H9 3-0
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H5 3-5
Alphen H4 HDS H5 6-0
Leonidas H25 Leonidas H24 1-1
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn