Dames Veterinnen
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames Veterinnen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jacqueline Kapel
Aanvoerder Diewertje Speur

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche DA Rood-Wit DA
Craeyenhout DA Leiden DA
HBS DA Kieviten DA
Kikkers DA Qui Vive DA
Roomburg DA Alphen DA
Terriërs DA Victoria DA

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche DA 11 31 10 1 0
2 Craeyenhout DA 11 26 8 2 1
3 Terriërs DA 11 25 8 1 2
4 Kieviten DA 11 19 6 1 4
5 Alphen DA 11 18 6 0 5
6 HBS DA 11 16 5 1 5
7 Roomburg DA 11 16 5 1 5
8 Kikkers DA 11 13 4 1 6
9 Rood-Wit DA 11 11 3 2 6
10 Leiden DA 11 6 1 3 7
11 Qui Vive DA 11 5 1 2 8
12 Victoria DA 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DA n.n.b uit
17 mrt Craeyenhout DA 11:00 thuis - Veld 5
24 mrt MHCHBS DA n.n.b uit
31 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DA 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr H.V. de Terriërs DA n.n.b uit
14 apr MHC de Kikkers DA 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
5 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE DA n.n.b uit
12 mei HV Victoria DA 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit DA n.n.b uit
26 mei De Kieviten DA 14:45 thuis - Veld 5
2 jun LOHC DA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit DA Cartouche DA 1-3
Qui Vive DA Kikkers DA 0-3
Victoria DA Terriërs DA 1-4
Kieviten DA HBS DA 0-1
Leiden DA Craeyenhout DA 0-2
Alphen DA Roomburg DA 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kikkers DA Victoria DA 5-2
Roomburg DA Qui Vive DA 1-0
HBS DA Leiden DA 1-0
Cartouche DA Kieviten DA 4-0
Craeyenhout DA Alphen DA 10-1
Terriërs DA Rood-Wit DA 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alphen DA HBS DA 1-0
Leiden DA Cartouche DA 1-5
Kieviten DA Terriërs DA 2-3
Rood-Wit DA Kikkers DA 5-0
Victoria DA Qui Vive DA 0-2
Craeyenhout DA Roomburg DA 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs DA Leiden DA 9-0
HBS DA Craeyenhout DA 2-5
Kikkers DA Kieviten DA 0-3
Roomburg DA Victoria DA 2-2
Qui Vive DA Rood-Wit DA 1-3
Cartouche DA Alphen DA 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Craeyenhout DA Cartouche DA 0-2
Rood-Wit DA Victoria DA 2-0
Leiden DA Kikkers DA 0-0
HBS DA Roomburg DA 5-1
Alphen DA Terriërs DA 1-2
Kieviten DA Qui Vive DA 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg DA Rood-Wit DA 4-2
Cartouche DA HBS DA 4-2
Terriërs DA Craeyenhout DA 1-2
Kikkers DA Alphen DA 2-4
Qui Vive DA Leiden DA 2-2
Victoria DA Kieviten DA 3-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HBS DA Terriërs DA 0-3
Alphen DA Qui Vive DA 3-2
Kieviten DA Rood-Wit DA 4-1
Craeyenhout DA Kikkers DA 4-1
Cartouche DA Roomburg DA 2-1
Leiden DA Victoria DA 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Qui Vive DA Craeyenhout DA 2-2
Terriërs DA Cartouche DA 1-1
Roomburg DA Kieviten DA 0-2
Kikkers DA HBS DA 4-3
Victoria DA Alphen DA 3-4
Rood-Wit DA Leiden DA 0-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden DA Kieviten DA 0-1
Terriërs DA Roomburg DA 1-2
Cartouche DA Kikkers DA 8-0
Craeyenhout DA Victoria DA 3-1
HBS DA Qui Vive DA 6-0
Alphen DA Rood-Wit DA 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten DA Alphen DA 4-3
Qui Vive DA Cartouche DA 0-6
Leiden DA Roomburg DA 1-3
Kikkers DA Terriërs DA 1-6
Victoria DA HBS DA 1-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen DA Leiden DA 3-1
Terriërs DA Qui Vive DA 3-0
Cartouche DA Victoria DA 6-0
HBS DA Rood-Wit DA 4-1
Roomburg DA Kikkers DA 0-1
Craeyenhout DA Kieviten DA 4-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit DA Craeyenhout DA 1-1