Dames 1
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Kim Bakker
Sophie Custers
Danara Gerla
Eliza Hakstege
Jolie Hopman
Lieke Innemee
Pien Kan
Sam Macnack
Jet Molenaar
Puck Nanninga
Hesther van Rossem
Daniek Slof
Marit Trouwborst
Isabelle van Van Zanen
Brooke Young
Jeske van der Zwet

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Arnoud Boersma
Coach Arnoud Boersma
Coach Steyn Burger
Manager Jenet Molenaar
Ass. trainer Steyn Burger

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1
DSHC D1 Alphen D1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1
Warande D1 Westland D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 11 23 6 5 0
2 Zoetermeer D1 11 21 7 0 4
3 HUDITO D1 11 19 5 4 2
4 Zwart-Wit D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Rijswijk D1 11 16 4 4 3
6 Etten-Leur D1 11 16 4 4 3
7 Craeyenhout D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Alphen D1 11 14 4 2 5
9 DSHC D1 11 14 4 2 5
10 IJsseloever D1 11 12 3 3 5
11 DES D1 11 7 1 4 6
12 Westland D1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 feb !Oefenwedstrijd NNB n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt DSHC D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
22 mrt Craeyenhout D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC De Warande D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 uit
19 apr HC IJsseloever D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
26 apr HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
3 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC DES D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 4-0
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 0-2
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
DSHC D1 DES D1 3-1
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 2-5
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DES D1 Westland D1 1-1
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-3
HUDITO D1 DES D1 4-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 2-3
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-6
Warande D1 DSHC D1 0-0
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 3-3
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Westland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
DES D1 Rijswijk D1 3-3
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 4-2
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-6
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 5-2
Warande D1 DES D1 3-1
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 4-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Westland D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-2
Alphen D1 DES D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 3-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-4
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1