Heren 3
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thierry Ras

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Alphen H3 11 25 8 1 2
3 Pijnacker H2 11 24 8 0 3
4 HGC H2 10 19 6 1 3
5 Leonidas H9 11 19 6 1 4
6 HUDITO H4 11 18 6 0 5
7 Westland H2 11 15 5 0 6
8 Schiedam H4 11 13 4 1 6
9 Ring Pass Delft H5 11 9 2 3 6
10 Victoria H6 11 7 2 1 8
11 Rotterdam H4 11 7 2 1 8
12 Ommoord H2 10 4 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HV Victoria H6 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HGC H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Pijnacker H2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr OMHC H2 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b uit
24 mei D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HV Westland H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H6 HUDITO H4 3-8
Schiedam H4 Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 3-10
Pijnacker H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 4-0
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Rotterdam H4 Alphen H3 4-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht H2 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-1
Alphen H3 Schiedam H4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 0-1
HUDITO H4 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Victoria H6 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H9 6-0
Victoria H6 Alphen H3 2-6
Ommoord H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 3-3
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 3-3
HGC H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) HUDITO H4 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H9 Schiedam H4 1-3
Westland H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 5-1
Alphen H3 HGC H2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Barendrecht H2 2-3
HUDITO H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 8-3
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H6 4-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H9 0-5
Ommoord H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 4-6
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H4 5-0
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 6-5
HGC H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rotterdam H4 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-5
HUDITO H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
Schiedam H4 HGC H2 (O) 3-5
Alphen H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 7-4
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 1-5
Leonidas H9 Victoria H6 3-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H9 1-2
Barendrecht H2 Alphen H3 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2 (O) 1-0
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-1
Pijnacker H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-3
Leonidas H9 HGC H2 (O) 2-3
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-4
Schiedam H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 4-3
Victoria H6 Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-4
Rotterdam H4 Barendrecht H2 1-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 4-7
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-3
Pijnacker H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-3
Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H4 7-4
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H4 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leonidas H9 1-2
Alphen H3 Westland H2 (O) 8-1
Victoria H6 Barendrecht H2 2-4
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-1
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H4 2-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Barendrecht H2 HGC H2 (O) 2-5
Ommoord H2 (O) Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-7
Ring Pass Delft H5 Victoria H6 1-3
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 4-2
Leonidas H9 Alphen H3 2-1
Westland H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 5-1