Dames A30
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames A30

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jacqueline Kapel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D30C Pinoké D30B
Noordwijk D30A Bloemendaal D30C
Phoenix D30A Gooische D30C
Pinoké D30C Alphen D30A
Rood-Wit D30C Alkmaar D30A
Weesp D30A AthenA D30B

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D30A 6 16 5 1 0
2 Gooische D30C 6 15 5 0 1
3 Pinoké D30C 6 14 4 2 0
4 Pinoké D30B 6 13 4 1 1
5 Bloemendaal D30C 6 12 4 0 2
6 Noordwijk D30A 6 12 4 0 2
7 Amsterdam D30C 6 6 2 0 4
8 Alkmaar D30A 6 4 1 1 4
9 Weesp D30A 6 4 1 1 4
10 Phoenix D30A 6 3 1 0 5
11 Rood-Wit D30C 6 3 1 0 5
12 AthenA D30B 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Pinoké D30C n.n.b uit
14 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D30C n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D30A n.n.b uit
28 mrt Noordwijk D30A n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Athena D30B n.n.b thuis
18 apr Pinoké D30B n.n.b uit
25 apr Gooische Hockey Club D30C n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Bloemendaal D30C n.n.b uit
30 mei SV Phoenix D30A n.n.b thuis
6 jun AH & BC D30C n.n.b uit
13 jun M.H.C. Weesp D30A n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alkmaar D30A Rood-Wit D30C 4-1
Gooische D30C Phoenix D30A 6-3
AthenA D30B Weesp D30A 1-1
Pinoké D30B Amsterdam D30C 5-2
Bloemendaal D30C Noordwijk D30A 14-0
Alphen D30A Pinoké D30C 4-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D30C AthenA D30B 5-2
Noordwijk D30A Alkmaar D30A 3-1
Phoenix D30A Bloemendaal D30C 1-0
Weesp D30A Pinoké D30B 0-3
Amsterdam D30C Gooische D30C 0-15
Rood-Wit D30C Alphen D30A 1-9
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alphen D30A Alkmaar D30A 6-3
AthenA D30B Rood-Wit D30C 2-3
Pinoké D30B Pinoké D30C 3-3
Phoenix D30A Noordwijk D30A 1-2
Bloemendaal D30C Amsterdam D30C 8-0
Gooische D30C Weesp D30A 9-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam D30C Phoenix D30A 2-0
Pinoké D30C Gooische D30C 2-0
Noordwijk D30A Alphen D30A 1-2
Alkmaar D30A AthenA D30B 1-1
Weesp D30A Bloemendaal D30C 1-2
Rood-Wit D30C Pinoké D30B 0-5
DINSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rood-Wit D30C Bloemendaal D30C 4-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam D30C Noordwijk D30A 2-3
AthenA D30B Alphen D30A 2-4
Bloemendaal D30C Pinoké D30C 0-3
Pinoké D30B Alkmaar D30A 8-1
Phoenix D30A Weesp D30A 2-4
Gooische D30C Rood-Wit D30C 11-0
WOENSDAG 7 OKTOBER 2020
Alkmaar D30A Gooische D30C 2-5
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Alphen D30A Pinoké D30B 4-2
Noordwijk D30A AthenA D30B 1-0
Pinoké D30C Phoenix D30A 4-3
Weesp D30A Amsterdam D30C 1-2

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn