Dames 1
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Kim Bakker
Sophie Custers
Emma Custers
Aleksandra Dyminska
Eliza Hakstege
Ruby Macnack
Loïs Lisa Maring
Juul Meulemans
Jet Molenaar
Anniek van der Schee
Daniek Slof
Marit Trouwborst
Kèrèn Vromen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Arnoud Boersma
Trainer Jordy Motta
Manager Melanie Custers
Manager Marjon Stroet
Ass. Trainer Marco Kuiper

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Westland D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Warande D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Etten-Leur D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Alphen D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Zwart-Wit D1 6 11 3 2 1
6 DES D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 IJsseloever D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Warande D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Zoetermeer D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Rijswijk D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Westland D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 DSHC D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt HV Westland D1 12:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
31 okt MHC DES D1 12:45 uit
7 nov B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
14 nov DSHC D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov D.H.C. Hudito D1 12:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
13 mrt HC IJsseloever D1 12:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
20 mrt MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Craeyenhout D1 12:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
3 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC DES D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3