Dames 4
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D2 18 41 13 2 3
2 Alphen D4 18 40 13 1 4
3 Leonidas D12 18 38 12 2 4
4 Roomburg D6 18 34 11 4 3
5 Groen-Geel D11 18 31 10 1 7
6 Pijnacker D5 10 19 6 1 3
7 Alecto D5 18 19 5 4 9
8 Forescate D3 18 14 4 2 12
9 Victoria D8 18 9 4 0 14
10 Pijnacker D4 10 7 2 1 7
11 Leonidas D18 18 6 2 0 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D11 Alecto D5 7-0
Noordwijk D2-O Catwijck D3 5-0
Leonidas D18 Nieuwkoop D2-O 2-2
Victoria D8 Alphen D4 5-9
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck D3 Victoria D8 2-6
Alphen D4 Roomburg D6 0-2
Alecto D5 Noordwijk D2-O 1-2
Nieuwkoop D2-O Groen-Geel D11 0-6
Leonidas D12 Leonidas D18 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck D3 Alphen D4 0-8
Noordwijk D2-O Nieuwkoop D2-O 7-0
Leonidas D18 Forescate D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D11 Leonidas D12 4-2
Victoria D8 Alecto D5 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D18 8-0
Forescate D3 Groen-Geel D11 0-5
Leonidas D12 Noordwijk D2-O 2-1
Nieuwkoop D2-O Victoria D8 2-4
Alecto D5 Catwijck D3 5-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D8 Leonidas D12 1-3
Noordwijk D2-O Forescate D3 5-1
Groen-Geel D11 Roomburg D6 3-2
Alecto D5 Alphen D4 1-4
Catwijck D3 Nieuwkoop D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D6 Forescate D3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwkoop D2-O Alecto D5 0-2
Forescate D3 Victoria D8 5-4
Roomburg D6 Noordwijk D2-O 2-2
Alphen D4 Leonidas D18 6-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D8 Roomburg D6 3-10
Groen-Geel D11 Leonidas D18 12-0
Nieuwkoop D2-O Alphen D4 0-6
Catwijck D3 Forescate D3 1-6
Alecto D5 Leonidas D12 1-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D18 Noordwijk D2-O 0-11
Roomburg D6 Catwijck D3 6-0
Forescate D3 Alecto D5 1-1
Leonidas D12 Nieuwkoop D2-O 3-0
Alphen D4 Groen-Geel D11 1-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D8 Leonidas D18 2-3
Noordwijk D2-O Groen-Geel D11 1-0
Leonidas D12 Alphen D4 0-0
Nieuwkoop D2-O Forescate D3 1-3
Alecto D5 Roomburg D6 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D11 Victoria D8 6-3
Noordwijk D2-O Alphen D4 2-0
Leonidas D18 Catwijck D3 2-1
Roomburg D6 Nieuwkoop D2-O 3-0
Forescate D3 Leonidas D12 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Catwijck D3 Groen-Geel D11 1-6
Alphen D4 Forescate D3 4-0
Victoria D8 Noordwijk D2-O 0-10
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas D12 Catwijck D3 2-0
Alecto D5 Leonidas D18 9-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Leonidas D12 Roomburg D6 4-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Alecto D5 Groen-Geel D11 0-4
Forescate D3 Roomburg D6 0-4
Alphen D4 Victoria D8 4-1
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D18 7-0
Pijnacker D5 Noordwijk D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Roomburg D6 Alphen D4 1-3
Leonidas D18 Leonidas D12 0-5
Victoria D8 Pijnacker D5 0-3
Groen-Geel D11 Pijnacker D4 0-3
Noordwijk D2-O Alecto D5 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Pijnacker D4 Noordwijk D2-O 1-2
Forescate D3 Leonidas D18 9-0
Alphen D4 Pijnacker D5 2-1
Leonidas D12 Groen-Geel D11 2-1
Alecto D5 Victoria D8 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D18 Roomburg D6 0-5
Pijnacker D5 Alecto D5 1-2
Victoria D8 Pijnacker D4 6-1
Groen-Geel D11 Forescate D3 2-2
Noordwijk D2-O Leonidas D12 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Forescate D3 Noordwijk D2-O 0-1
Alphen D4 Alecto D5 0-1
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D11 4-0
Pijnacker D4 Pijnacker D5 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk D2-O Roomburg D6 1-1
Pijnacker D5 Leonidas D12 0-4
Leonidas D18 Alphen D4 0-5
Alecto D5 Pijnacker D4 0-0
Victoria D8 Forescate D3 3-2
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D12 Victoria D8 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Forescate D3 Pijnacker D5 2-7
Alphen D4 Pijnacker D4 6-1
Leonidas D12 Alecto D5 1-1
Roomburg D6 Victoria D8 3-0
Leonidas D18 Groen-Geel D11 0-9
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Alecto D5 Forescate D3 3-2
Noordwijk D2-O Leonidas D18 5-0
Pijnacker D5 Roomburg D6 2-2
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D12 1-2
Groen-Geel D11 Alphen D4 0-6
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Alphen D4 Leonidas D12 5-3
Roomburg D6 Alecto D5 8-1
Forescate D3 Pijnacker D4 4-1
Leonidas D18 Victoria D8 2-7
Groen-Geel D11 Noordwijk D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D11 0-5
Pijnacker D4 Roomburg D6 0-6
Alphen D4 Noordwijk D2-O 3-1
Pijnacker D5 Leonidas D18 9-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Forescate D3 Alphen D4 0-4
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D12 2-0
Leonidas D18 Alecto D5 5-1
Noordwijk D2-O Victoria D8 10-0
Groen-Geel D11 Pijnacker D5 2-4
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D12 Forescate D3 2-1