Dames Jong 3
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames Jong 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bleiswijk DJ1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Roomburg DJ2 11 28 9 1 1
3 Alkemade DJ2 10 22 7 1 2
4 Kieviten DJ1 11 22 7 1 3
5 Alecto DJ2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Thor DJ4 11 18 6 0 5
7 Gouda DJ2 8 16 5 1 2
8 Craeyenhout DJ3 11 16 5 1 5
9 Ommoord DJ3 10 15 5 0 5
10 Leiden DJ18 11 10 3 1 7
11 Leiden DJ17 10 9 3 0 7
12 Alphen DJ3 11 6 2 0 9
13 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 10 3 1 0 9
14 Zoetermeer DJ6 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer DJ6 Alkemade DJ2 1-10
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Ommoord DJ3 8-2
Kieviten DJ1 Gouda DJ2 2-6
Thor DJ4 Roomburg DJ2 0-4
Craeyenhout DJ3 Alphen DJ3 4-0
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Thor DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 8-0
Alphen DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ6 5-0
Roomburg DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ3 3-5
Gouda DJ2 Leiden-Quintus DJ17 9-0
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 1-6
Alkemade DJ2 Alecto DJ2 5-1
Ommoord DJ3 Kieviten DJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Alkemade DJ2 6-0
Roomburg DJ2 Alphen DJ3 10-0
Alecto DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ6 8-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Ommoord DJ3 1-2
Thor DJ4 Gouda DJ2 3-1
Kieviten DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 11-1
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022
Alecto DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 13-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Roomburg DJ2 0-12
Ommoord DJ3 Thor DJ4 2-3
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Leiden-Quintus DJ17 1-6
Zoetermeer DJ6 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 0-6
Alkemade DJ2 Kieviten DJ1 5-3
Gouda DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ3 3-3
Alphen DJ3 Alecto DJ2 0-11
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kieviten DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ6 9-0
Craeyenhout DJ3 Ommoord DJ3 1-3
Thor DJ4 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 0-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Alkemade DJ2 1-4
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Alecto DJ2 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Alphen DJ3 3-2
Roomburg DJ2 Gouda DJ2 5-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 6-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ommoord DJ3 Roomburg DJ2 0-1
Alecto DJ2 Kieviten DJ1 3-3
Alkemade DJ2 Thor DJ4 4-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Craeyenhout DJ3 0-3
Gouda DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 5-1
Alphen DJ3 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 0-10
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Roomburg DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 11-0
Gouda DJ2 Alphen DJ3 11-0
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Alecto DJ2 0-8
Thor DJ4 Zoetermeer DJ6 10-0
Craeyenhout DJ3 Alkemade DJ2 0-3
Kieviten DJ1 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 3-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Ommoord DJ3 0-10
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Alkemade DJ2 Roomburg DJ2 1-6
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 4-8
Alphen DJ3 Kieviten DJ1 1-17
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Leiden-Quintus DJ17 10-0
Alecto DJ2 Thor DJ4 0-2
Zoetermeer DJ6 Craeyenhout DJ3 0-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Roomburg DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ6 13-0
Ommoord DJ3 Alphen DJ3 12-0
Thor DJ4 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Alkemade DJ2 1-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Kieviten DJ1 1-10
Craeyenhout DJ3 Alecto DJ2 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kieviten DJ1 Thor DJ4 4-1
Zoetermeer DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 0-4
Alecto DJ2 Roomburg DJ2 2-4
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Craeyenhout DJ3 4-2
Alphen DJ3 Leiden-Quintus DJ17 1-13
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Ommoord DJ3 2-12
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Gouda DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ6 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Alecto DJ2 0-7
Roomburg DJ2 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 1-1
Ommoord DJ3 Alkemade DJ2 4-5
Craeyenhout DJ3 Kieviten DJ1 3-6
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Alphen DJ3 1-3
Thor DJ4 Leiden-Quintus DJ17 1-0