Heren 3
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H5 22 64 21 1 0
2 Leonidas H8 22 55 18 1 3
3 Forescate H2 22 41 13 2 7
4 Roomburg H3 22 35 10 5 7
5 Alphen H3 22 34 11 1 10
6 Zoetermeer H3 22 33 10 3 9
7 HUDITO H3 22 27 7 6 9
8 Leiden H5 22 25 6 7 9
9 Rijswijk H2 22 22 6 4 12
10 Alecto H4 22 18 5 3 14
11 Groen-Geel H4 22 14 4 2 16
12 HGC H2 22 6 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate H2-O HUDITO H3 4-3
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Alphen H3 1-7
Zoetermeer H3 HGC H2-O 24-0
Leonidas H8 Leiden H5 3-0
Roomburg H3 Rijswijk H2 4-0
Groen-Geel H4 Cartouche H5 2-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 3-0
Rijswijk H2 Leonidas H8 2-3
Leiden H5 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
HGC H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-4
Alphen H3 Forescate H2-O 2-4
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H4 7-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen H3 HUDITO H3 6-1
Forescate H2-O HGC H2-O 10-2
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 2-4
Zoetermeer H3 Rijswijk H2 7-1
Leonidas H8 Cartouche H5 0-3
Roomburg H3 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H5 Forescate H2-O 3-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H5 Zoetermeer H3 6-2
HGC H2-O Alphen H3 2-12
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H8 0-4
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer H3 Groen-Geel H4 5-2
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Cartouche H5 1-7
Forescate H2-O Rijswijk H2 4-4
Leonidas H8 Roomburg H3 3-1
Alphen H3 Leiden H5 3-2
HGC H2-O HUDITO H3 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk H2 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Leiden H5 HGC H2-O 8-0
Rijswijk H2 Alphen H3 4-3
Groen-Geel H4 Alecto-Augustinus H4 1-2
Cartouche H5 Forescate H2-O 3-2
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H8 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen H3 Cartouche H5 3-5
HGC H2-O Rijswijk H2 5-4
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H8 1-3
Forescate H2-O Groen-Geel H4 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H3 Forescate H2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H3 3-4
Cartouche H5 HGC H2-O 4-0
Leonidas H8 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-0
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-5
Rijswijk H2 Leiden H5 4-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate H2-O Leonidas H8 2-1
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
Leiden H5 Cartouche H5 3-5
Rijswijk H2 HUDITO H3 2-2
Alphen H3 Roomburg H3 4-3
HGC H2-O Groen-Geel H4 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HUDITO H3 0-3
Zoetermeer H3 Forescate H2-O 5-1
Leonidas H8 Alphen H3 2-0
Cartouche H5 Rijswijk H2 3-1
Roomburg H3 HGC H2-O 5-0
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden H5 3-2
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden H5 HUDITO H3 2-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Roomburg H3 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijswijk H2 Groen-Geel H4 9-1
Leiden H5 Roomburg H3 2-2
HGC H2-O Leonidas H8 1-2
Alphen H3 Zoetermeer H3 5-4
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H5 1-2
Forescate H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 5-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H4 4-0
Rijswijk H2 Roomburg H3 2-2
HGC H2-O Zoetermeer H3 3-7
Alphen H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 6-1
HUDITO H3 Forescate H2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HGC H2-O 6-3
Forescate H2-O Alphen H3 5-2
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden H5 2-2
Groen-Geel H4 HUDITO H3 0-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H4 Roomburg H3 1-6
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H8 5-2
Rijswijk H2 Zoetermeer H3 2-3
Leiden H5 Alecto-Augustinus H4 1-1
HGC H2-O Forescate H2-O 1-6
HUDITO H3 Alphen H3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 0-1
Forescate H2-O Leiden H5 0-0
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Rijswijk H2 3-4
Leonidas H8 Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Roomburg H3 HUDITO H3 0-3
Alphen H3 HGC H2-O 8-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Rijswijk H2 Forescate H2-O 6-2
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H8 1-3
Cartouche H5 Alecto-Augustinus H4 5-2
Leiden H5 Alphen H3 1-0
HUDITO H3 HGC H2-O 2-2
Groen-Geel H4 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H3 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Groen-Geel H4 0-3
Forescate H2-O Cartouche H5 2-5
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 1-2
HGC H2-O Leiden H5 2-2
Alphen H3 Rijswijk H2 4-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Roomburg H3 Cartouche H5 2-5
Leonidas H8 Rijswijk H2 2-1
DONDERDAG 5 MEI 2022
Leiden H5 Leonidas H8 0-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HUDITO H3 Leiden H5 0-1
Cartouche H5 Alphen H3 3-1
Groen-Geel H4 Forescate H2-O 0-6
Roomburg H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-1
Leonidas H8 Zoetermeer H3 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 1-3
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leonidas H8 1-3
Alphen H3 Groen-Geel H4 4-1
Forescate H2-O Roomburg H3 1-6
HGC H2-O Cartouche H5 1-5
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H4 HGC H2-O 7-2
Roomburg H3 Alphen H3 2-3
Zoetermeer H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-1
HUDITO H3 Rijswijk H2 4-2
Cartouche H5 Leiden H5 3-1
Leonidas H8 Forescate H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Forescate H2-O Zoetermeer H3 5-2
Leiden H5 Groen-Geel H4 1-1
HGC H2-O Roomburg H3 2-12
Alphen H3 Leonidas H8 1-3
HUDITO H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-3
Rijswijk H2 Cartouche H5 1-4
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
Leiden H5 Rijswijk H2 3-2
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Rijswijk H2 HGC H2-O 8-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zoetermeer H3 Alphen H3 3-3
Leonidas H8 HGC H2-O 7-4
Roomburg H3 Leiden H5 1-0
Groen-Geel H4 Rijswijk H2 5-2
Cartouche H5 HUDITO H3 2-2
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Forescate H2-O 0-6