Heren 4
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dennis Gerlings

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto-Augustinus H7 Cartouche H6 16:45
Dordrecht H4 Leonidas H27 11:15
HDS H5 Groen-Geel H13 13:45
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H14 12:45
Scoop Delft H4 Alphen H4 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H4 5 15 5 0 0
2 Cartouche H6 4 12 4 0 0
3 Leonidas H27 5 12 4 0 1
4 HDS H5 5 9 3 0 2
5 Dordrecht H4 4 7 2 1 1
6 Scoop Delft H4 4 6 2 0 2
7 Goeree Overflakkee H1 5 5 1 2 2
8 Alecto H7 5 4 1 1 3
9 Groen-Geel H13 4 3 1 0 3
10 Groen-Geel H14 4 0 0 0 4
11 IJssel H4 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt Scoop Delft H4 10:00 uit
31 okt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H4 10:30 thuis - Rabo veld
7 nov HCGO H1 12:30 uit
14 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H27 10:45 thuis - Rabo veld
28 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6 n.n.b uit
13 mrt Groen-Geel H14 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Groen-Geel H13 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HDS H5 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC De IJssel H4 n.n.b thuis
10 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H7 n.n.b uit
24 apr Scoop Delft H4 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H4 n.n.b uit
15 mei HCGO H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H27 n.n.b uit
12 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dordrecht H4 IJssel H4 11-0
Alphen H4 Groen-Geel H14 4-0
Scoop Delft H4 Alecto-Augustinus H7 1-6
Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H13 4-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 HDS H5 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H13 Alphen H4 0-3
Alecto-Augustinus H7 Dordrecht H4 2-4
IJssel H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-8
Groen-Geel H14 Cartouche H6 0-6
HDS H5 Leonidas H27 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H13 7-0
Leonidas H27 IJssel H4 6-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Alecto-Augustinus H7 3-3
Dordrecht H4 Scoop Delft H4 0-2
Alphen H4 HDS H5 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H7 Leonidas H27 2-4
Groen-Geel H13 Groen-Geel H14 1-0
HDS H5 Cartouche H6 1-2
IJssel H4 Alphen H4 1-7
Scoop Delft H4 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H14 HDS H5 0-12
Alphen H4 Alecto-Augustinus H7 3-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Dordrecht H4 3-3
Cartouche H6 IJssel H4 7-0
Leonidas H27 Scoop Delft H4 4-3