Dames A30
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames A30

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jacqueline Kapel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kieviten D30A Alphen D30A 10:45
Klein Zwitserland D30B Forescate D30A 12:15
Noordwijk D30A Bloemendaal D30B 11:00
Roomburg D30A Cartouche D30B 14:30
hdm D30B Leiden D30A 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden D30A 5 15 5 0 0
2 Alphen D30A 5 15 5 0 0
3 Roomburg D30A 5 9 3 0 2
4 Bloemendaal D30B 6 9 3 0 3
5 Kieviten D30A 5 9 3 0 2
6 Klein Zwitserland D30B 6 7 2 1 3
7 hdm D30B 5 5 1 2 2
8 Cartouche D30B 5 5 1 2 2
9 Qui Vive D30A 6 4 1 1 4
10 Noordwijk D30A 6 4 1 1 4
11 Forescate D30A 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt De Kieviten D30A 10:45 uit
7 nov hdm D30B 13:00 thuis - BDO veld
14 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30A n.n.b uit
21 nov LOHC D30A n.n.b thuis
28 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30B n.n.b uit
13 mrt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D30A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Bloemendaal D30B n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Forescate D30A n.n.b thuis
3 apr Klein Zwitserland D30B n.n.b uit
10 apr Noordwijk D30A n.n.b thuis
8 mei De Kieviten D30A n.n.b thuis
15 mei hdm D30B n.n.b uit
22 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30A n.n.b thuis
29 mei LOHC D30A n.n.b uit
12 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D30A Kieviten D30A 1-0
Forescate D30A Roomburg D30A 2-3
Qui Vive D30A Alphen D30A 2-4
Klein Zwitserland D30B hdm D30B 1-1
Bloemendaal D30B Leiden D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D30A Forescate D30A 5-0
hdm D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
Roomburg D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-3
Alphen D30A Bloemendaal D30B 5-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30B Qui Vive D30A 2-1
Kieviten D30A Cartouche D30B 3-0
Forescate D30A Alphen D30A 2-7
Klein Zwitserland D30B Leiden D30A 1-4
Noordwijk D30A Roomburg D30A 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Qui Vive D30A Forescate D30A 5-1
hdm D30B Kieviten D30A 0-1
Alphen D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30B Bloemendaal D30B 1-2
Leiden D30A Noordwijk D30A 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
hdm D30B Cartouche D30B 2-2
Kieviten D30A Roomburg D30A 1-0
Forescate D30A Bloemendaal D30B 3-2
Noordwijk D30A Alphen D30A 1-6
Klein Zwitserland D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-1
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D30A hdm D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-1
Leiden D30A Kieviten D30A 7-0
Bloemendaal D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 5-1
Qui Vive D30A Noordwijk D30A 1-1