Dames A30
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames A30

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D30A 19 46 14 4 1
2 Klein Zwitserland D30B 19 35 11 2 6
3 Qui Vive D30A 19 30 9 3 7
4 Cartouche D30B 19 29 8 5 6
5 Forescate D30A 19 28 8 4 7
6 HDM D30B 19 26 7 5 7
7 Roomburg D30A 19 22 6 4 9
8 Kieviten D30A 19 21 6 3 10
9 Bloemendaal D30B 19 20 5 5 9
10 Kikkers D30A 10 16 4 4 2
11 Noordwijk D30A 19 6 1 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D30B HDM D30B 1-1
Forescate D30A Roomburg D30A 2-3
Qui Vive D30A Alphen D30A 2-4
Bloemendaal D30B Leiden D30A 1-3
Noordwijk D30A Kieviten D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D30A Forescate D30A 5-0
Alphen D30A Bloemendaal D30B 5-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-2
HDM D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
Roomburg D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D30A Roomburg D30A 1-3
Forescate D30A Alphen D30A 2-7
Klein Zwitserland D30B Leiden D30A 1-4
Bloemendaal D30B Qui Vive D30A 2-1
Kieviten D30A Cartouche D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30B Bloemendaal D30B 1-2
Alphen D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 3-1
HDM D30B Kieviten D30A 0-1
Qui Vive D30A Forescate D30A 5-1
Leiden D30A Noordwijk D30A 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D30A Bloemendaal D30B 3-2
HDM D30B Cartouche D30B 2-2
Kieviten D30A Roomburg D30A 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D30B Qui Vive D30A 4-1
Noordwijk D30A Alphen D30A 1-6
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D30A HDM D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-1
Leiden D30A Kieviten D30A 7-0
Qui Vive D30A Noordwijk D30A 1-1
Bloemendaal D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HDM D30B Leiden D30A 0-3
Kieviten D30A Alphen D30A 1-6
Klein Zwitserland D30B Forescate D30A 5-1
Roomburg D30A Cartouche D30B 1-2
Noordwijk D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Alphen D30A HDM D30B 2-1
Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-2
Leiden D30A Roomburg D30A 2-0
Forescate D30A Noordwijk D30A 5-2
Qui Vive D30A Kieviten D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D30A Alphen D30A 1-1
HDM D30B Qui Vive D30A 3-0
Noordwijk D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 0-4
Leiden D30A Cartouche D30B 4-0
Kieviten D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D30A Cartouche D30B 0-5
Bloemendaal D30B HDM D30B 0-1
Qui Vive D30A Roomburg D30A 1-1
Alphen D30A Leiden D30A 0-4
Forescate D30A Kieviten D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
HDM D30B Forescate D30A 5-0
Cartouche D30B Alphen D30A 1-1
Kieviten D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-3
Leiden D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-2
Roomburg D30A Bloemendaal D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Roomburg D30A Forescate D30A 1-4
Kieviten D30A Noordwijk D30A 3-1
Alphen D30A Qui Vive D30A 4-3
HDM D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30B Kikkers D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Noordwijk D30A HDM D30B 0-1
Kikkers D30A Kieviten D30A 2-0
Bloemendaal D30B Alphen D30A 0-5
Klein Zwitserland D30B Roomburg D30A 1-0
Qui Vive D30A Cartouche D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HDM D30B Kikkers D30A 0-5
Roomburg D30A Noordwijk D30A 2-0
Qui Vive D30A Bloemendaal D30B 3-1
Alphen D30A Forescate D30A 3-1
Cartouche D30B Kieviten D30A 4-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Kikkers D30A Roomburg D30A 4-0
Bloemendaal D30B Cartouche D30B 3-4
Kieviten D30A HDM D30B 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D30B Alphen D30A 0-2
Forescate D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal D30B Forescate D30A 2-5
Roomburg D30A Kieviten D30A 1-2
Alphen D30A Noordwijk D30A 0-0
Cartouche D30B HDM D30B 2-1
Qui Vive D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 6-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Alphen D30A Kikkers D30A 4-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HDM D30B Roomburg D30A 1-0
Forescate D30A Cartouche D30B 2-2
Noordwijk D30A Qui Vive D30A 0-4
Klein Zwitserland D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
Alphen D30A Kieviten D30A 4-1
Forescate D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 0-6
Qui Vive D30A Kikkers D30A 4-0
Cartouche D30B Roomburg D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HDM D30B Alphen D30A 1-1
Kikkers D30A Bloemendaal D30B 1-1
Kieviten D30A Qui Vive D30A 3-1
Noordwijk D30A Forescate D30A 2-4
Klein Zwitserland D30B Cartouche D30B 0-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal D30B Kieviten D30A 0-0
Qui Vive D30A HDM D30B 4-2
Forescate D30A Kikkers D30A 2-2
Alphen D30A Roomburg D30A 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D30B Noordwijk D30A 4-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kieviten D30A Forescate D30A 1-2
Cartouche D30B Noordwijk D30A 1-0
HDM D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-0
Roomburg D30A Qui Vive D30A 2-3
Kikkers D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Klein Zwitserland D30B Kieviten D30A 3-1
Alphen D30A Cartouche D30B 4-1
Forescate D30A HDM D30B 3-0
Noordwijk D30A Kikkers D30A 2-2
Bloemendaal D30B Roomburg D30A 1-1