Dames 5
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Anne-Fleur Peeters
Trainer Jade Holborough
Trainer Nikki Klein

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D5 Forescate D4 14:45
Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D7 14:10
HGC D4 Roomburg D8 14:30
Leonidas D24 Klein Zwitserland D4 14:15
Roomburg D7 Craeyenhout D5 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D8 5 13 4 1 0
2 Alecto D7 4 12 4 0 0
3 HGC D4 4 10 3 1 0
4 Craeyenhout D5 4 9 3 0 1
5 Klein Zwitserland D4 4 8 2 2 0
6 Roomburg D7 5 6 2 0 3
7 Forescate D4 4 4 1 1 2
8 Cartouche D4 5 4 1 1 3
9 Leonidas D24 5 4 1 1 3
10 Groen-Geel D12 5 1 0 1 4
11 Alphen D5 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt MHC Forescate D4 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
7 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 13:30 thuis - Rabo veld
14 nov HGC D4 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld
21 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D24 n.n.b uit
28 nov Groen-Geel D12 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D7 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Craeyenhout D5 n.n.b thuis
3 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D7 n.n.b uit
10 apr Klein Zwitserland D4 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MHC Forescate D4 n.n.b uit
15 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 n.n.b uit
22 mei HGC D4 n.n.b uit
29 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D24 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Groen-Geel D12 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D8 Cartouche D4 2-2
Alecto D7 Forescate D4 4-1
Roomburg D7 Alphen D5 11-1
Klein Zwitserland D4 HGC D4 1-1
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D24 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D12 1-0
Cartouche D4 Craeyenhout D5 4-1
Alphen D5 Roomburg D8 1-8
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D7 6-5
Forescate D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D5 Alphen D5 15-0
Roomburg D7 Groen-Geel D12 5-1
Alecto D7 Cartouche D4 4-2
Roomburg D8 Leonidas D24 4-1
Forescate D4 HGC D4 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 0-3
Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D8 0-4
HGC D4 Roomburg D7 3-2
Leonidas D24 Craeyenhout D5 0-7
Alphen D5 Alecto D7 0-13
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D4 Cartouche D4 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Alecto D7 Leonidas D24 6-1
Roomburg D8 Roomburg D7 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alphen D5 12-0