Jongens O18-2
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thierry Overdijk
Coach Ernst-Jan Troe
Manager Jolande Lammers
Manager Linda Tjaden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Roomburg JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 0:00
Alphen JO18-2 Zoetermeer JO18-2 0:00
Forescate JO18-2 HGC JO18-2 0:00
Leiden JO18-3 Cartouche JO18-4 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC JO18-2 5 15 5 0 0
2 Roomburg JO18-2 5 10 3 1 1
3 Zoetermeer JO18-2 5 9 3 0 2
4 Cartouche JO18-4 5 7 2 1 2
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 5 7 2 1 2
6 Alphen JO18-2 5 5 1 2 2
7 Leiden JO18-3 5 4 1 1 3
8 Forescate JO18-2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO18-4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt LOHC JO18-3 n.n.b uit
1 apr Berkel Rodenrijs JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MHC Forescate JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JO18-2 n.n.b uit
13 mei HGC JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
20 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO18-2 n.n.b uit
3 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO18-4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
HGC JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (6-1)scheduled
Forescate JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (4-5)final
Roomburg JO18-2 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
Alphen JO18-2 Leiden JO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer JO18-2 HGC JO18-2 (2-10)final
Leiden JO18-3 Forescate JO18-2 (7-2)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Roomburg JO18-2 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Alphen JO18-2 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg JO18-2 Leiden JO18-3 (5-2)final
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (2-1)final
Forescate JO18-2 Alphen JO18-2 (2-6)final
HGC JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-4 (6-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Leiden JO18-3 HGC JO18-2 (4-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 Forescate JO18-2 (2-1)final
Alphen JO18-2 Roomburg JO18-2 (2-2)final
Cartouche JO18-4 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Leiden JO18-3 (3-1)final
HGC JO18-2 Alphen JO18-2 (4-3)scheduled
Cartouche JO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 (1-1)final
Roomburg JO18-2 Forescate JO18-2 (3-1)final