Heren 1
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Daan Auney
Perre Blaas
Ruben Bootsma
Paul Eggen
Stijn de Groot
Boet van Haastregt
Jasper Habets
Reinhard Haverkamp
Luke Kalksma
Olivier de Klerk
Björn Nusse
Fabian Pastijn
Tom Posthuma
Bob van Rongen
Jur van de Scheur
Alexander Schokkenkamp
Maarten Spillenaar
Daan Verkleij

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robbert Groeneveld
Coach Robbert Groeneveld
Manager Robert Jan Houweling
Ass. Coach Pieter van der Linden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Qui Vive H1 Leonidas H1 0:00
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0:00
Xenios H1 Alphen H1 0:00
Zoetermeer H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0:00
Reigers H1 HIC H1 14:45
Union H1 Breda H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 11 24 7 3 1
2 Xenios H1 11 20 5 5 1
3 Breda H1 11 20 5 5 1
4 Alphen H1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Qui Vive H1 11 18 4 6 1
6 Leonidas H1 11 17 4 5 2
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Zwart-Wit H1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Groningen H1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Union H1 11 10 2 4 5
11 Zoetermeer H1 11 8 2 2 7
12 HIC H1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 feb Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
26 feb Hockey Club Naarden H1 14:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
5 mrt Xenios H1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Union H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HIC H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b uit
21 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Zoetermeer H1 (5-4)final
Alphen H1 Xenios H1 (0-3)scheduled
Breda H1 Union H1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
HIC H1 Reigers H1 (3-5)final
Leonidas H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Qui Vive H1 HIC H1 (11-3)final
Reigers H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Breda H1 (3-4)final
Union H1 Alphen H1 (4-4)final
Xenios H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-2)final
Zoetermeer H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 (3-3)scheduled
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (6-2)final
Breda H1 Reigers H1 (4-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-1)final
HIC H1 Leonidas H1 (1-10)final
Xenios H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (5-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Breda H1 (4-4)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-4)scheduled
Union H1 Xenios H1 (1-7)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 HIC H1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Reigers H1 (1-0)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-5)final
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HIC H1 (2-1)final
Union H1 Zoetermeer H1 (3-3)final
Xenios H1 Groningen H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HIC H1 Breda H1 (0-1)final
Leonidas H1 Alphen H1 (1-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-2)final
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 (4-2)final
Groningen H1 Union H1 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 HIC H1 (9-1)final
Breda H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-1)final
Groningen H1 Zoetermeer H1 (4-1)final
Union H1 Reigers H1 (1-4)final
Xenios H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alphen H1 (1-1)final
HIC H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-3)final
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 (1-1)scheduled
Qui Vive H1 Union H1 (3-0)final
Reigers H1 Groningen H1 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer H1 Breda H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (0-7)scheduled
Alphen H1 Breda H1 (6-0)scheduled
Reigers H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Union H1 Leonidas H1 (1-3)final
Xenios H1 HIC H1 (14-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Alphen H1 Zoetermeer H1 (2-3)final
Breda H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Xenios H1 (3-3)scheduled
HIC H1 Union H1 (1-2)final
Leonidas H1 Groningen H1 (2-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)scheduled
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 (3-2)final
Groningen H1 HIC H1 (12-2)final
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-2)scheduled
Xenios H1 Breda H1 (2-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-3)final