Jongens O18-3 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Jongens O18-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marin Bögemann
Coach Anouska Bongers
Coach Annemieke Walraven
Manager Erwin Groenheide
Manager Linda Tjaden
Manager Frans Weijdener

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ypenburg JO18-2 Alecto JO18-2 15:30
Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 Alecto JO18-2 16:10
Ypenburg JO18-2 Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 16:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg JO18-2 6 15 5 0 1
2 Alecto JO18-2 6 12 4 0 2
3 Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 6 10 3 1 2
4 Alphen JO18-3 8 9 3 0 5
5 Westland JO18-2 6 8 2 2 2
6 Gouda JO18-2 8 8 2 2 4
7 HDM JO18-3 8 7 2 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb HV Westland JO18-2 18:10 uit
11 feb L.S.C. ALECTO JO18-2 17:30 uit
19 feb Goudse MHC JO18-2 14:50 uit
19 feb HC Ypenburg JO18-2 14:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-2 (2-3)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 Gouda JO18-2 (4-0)final
Alecto JO18-2 Gouda JO18-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 Alphen JO18-3 (1-2)final
Alphen JO18-3 HDM JO18-3 (2-0)final
Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 HDM JO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg JO18-2 Westland JO18-2 (4-2)final
HDM JO18-3 Westland JO18-2 (3-3)final
Ypenburg JO18-2 HDM JO18-3 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Alphen JO18-3 Gouda JO18-2 (2-4)final
Gouda JO18-2 Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 (0-1)final
Alphen JO18-3 Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HDM JO18-3 Alecto JO18-2 (1-3)final
Alphen JO18-3 Alecto JO18-2 (2-4)final
HDM JO18-3 Alphen JO18-3 (5-1)final
Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 Gouda JO18-2 (3-3)scheduled
Gouda JO18-2 Westland JO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland JO18-4 Westland JO18-2 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Gouda JO18-2 HDM JO18-3 (4-3)final
Alphen JO18-3 Westland JO18-2 (1-2)final
Alecto JO18-2 HDM JO18-3 (1-2)final
Westland JO18-2 Ypenburg JO18-2 (1-2)final
Gouda JO18-2 Alecto JO18-2 (1-3)final
Alphen JO18-3 Ypenburg JO18-2 (4-2)final