Jongens O14-12 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Jongens O14-12 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thierry Overdijk
Coach Sanne Wortman
Manager Fabian van der Weele

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas JO14-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C 9:30
HDS JO14-12-C Alecto JO14-12-C 9:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C 10:10
Alphen JO14-12-C Alecto JO14-12-C 10:10
HDS JO14-12-C Alphen JO14-12-C 10:50
Leonidas JO14-12-C Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C 10:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C 8 21 7 0 1
2 Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C 10 18 5 3 2
3 Zoetermeer JO14-12-C 10 17 5 2 3
4 Alecto JO14-12-C 8 10 3 1 4
5 Alphen JO14-12-C 8 10 3 1 4
6 Leonidas JO14-12-C 8 7 2 1 5
7 HDS JO14-12-C 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb HDS JO14-12-C 10:50 uit
12 feb L.S.C. ALECTO JO14-12-C 10:10 thuis
18 feb HDS JO14-12-C 12:10 thuis
18 feb R.H.V. Leonidas JO14-12-C 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C HDS JO14-12-C (1-0)final
HDS JO14-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C (1-5)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C (0-4)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer JO14-12-C Alecto JO14-12-C (3-1)scheduled
Leonidas JO14-12-C Alecto JO14-12-C (1-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer JO14-12-C Leonidas JO14-12-C (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Alphen JO14-12-C Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C (4-7)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C Zoetermeer JO14-12-C (2-2)final
Alphen JO14-12-C Zoetermeer JO14-12-C (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C HDS JO14-12-C (7-0)final
Alecto JO14-12-C HDS JO14-12-C (5-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C Alecto JO14-12-C (7-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
HDS JO14-12-C Leonidas JO14-12-C (0-2)final
Leonidas JO14-12-C Zoetermeer JO14-12-C (2-6)scheduled
HDS JO14-12-C Zoetermeer JO14-12-C (4-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Alecto JO14-12-C Alphen JO14-12-C (3-4)final
Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C Alphen JO14-12-C (2-2)final
Alecto JO14-12-C Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C Leonidas JO14-12-C (13-1)final
Alecto JO14-12-C Leonidas JO14-12-C (2-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C Alecto JO14-12-C (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C Zoetermeer JO14-12-C (1-2)final
Zoetermeer JO14-12-C Alphen JO14-12-C (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C Alphen JO14-12-C (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer JO14-12-C Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C (3-3)final
HDS JO14-12-C Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C (0-8)final
Zoetermeer JO14-12-C HDS JO14-12-C (8-2)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Alphen JO14-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C (0-7)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C Leonidas JO14-12-C (4-1)scheduled
Alphen JO14-12-C Leonidas JO14-12-C (2-5)scheduled