Jongens O12-2 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Jongens O12-2 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Quinten Welink
Trainer Noah van der Wilt
Coach Quinten Welink
Coach Noah van der Wilt
Manager Eugénie van der Wel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC JO12-2 Alphen JO12-2 11:30
Forescate JO12-2 Alphen JO12-2 12:10
HGC JO12-2 Forescate JO12-2 12:50
Kieviten JO12-1 HDM JO12-4 13:30
HDM JO12-4 Roomburg JO12-3 14:10
Kieviten JO12-1 Roomburg JO12-3 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kieviten JO12-1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Hisalis JO12-1 10 21 7 0 3
3 HDM JO12-4 8 16 5 1 2
4 Forescate JO12-2 10 16 5 1 4
5 Roomburg JO12-3 8 9 3 0 5
6 Alphen JO12-2 8 4 1 1 6
7 HGC JO12-2 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb HGC JO12-2 11:30 uit
12 feb MHC Forescate JO12-2 12:10 uit
19 feb De Kieviten JO12-1 11:10 uit
19 feb H.C. HISALIS JO12-1 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
HGC JO12-2 Kieviten JO12-1 (2-3)scheduled
Kieviten JO12-1 Hisalis JO12-1 (4-3)final
HGC JO12-2 Hisalis JO12-1 (1-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Alphen JO12-2 Forescate JO12-2 (2-5)final
Roomburg JO12-3 Forescate JO12-2 (2-3)final
Alphen JO12-2 Roomburg JO12-3 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Hisalis JO12-1 Roomburg JO12-3 (3-1)final
HGC JO12-2 Roomburg JO12-3 (2-4)final
Hisalis JO12-1 HGC JO12-2 (12-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Forescate JO12-2 HDM JO12-4 (4-5)scheduled
HDM JO12-4 Kieviten JO12-1 (3-4)scheduled
Forescate JO12-2 Kieviten JO12-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Forescate JO12-2 Roomburg JO12-3 (2-1)final
Roomburg JO12-3 Hisalis JO12-1 (2-4)final
Forescate JO12-2 Hisalis JO12-1 (1-4)final
HDM JO12-4 HGC JO12-2 (6-3)scheduled
Alphen JO12-2 HGC JO12-2 (4-3)final
HDM JO12-4 Alphen JO12-2 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HDM JO12-4 Hisalis JO12-1 (6-5)scheduled
Hisalis JO12-1 Forescate JO12-2 (3-4)final
HDM JO12-4 Forescate JO12-2 (4-1)scheduled
Roomburg JO12-3 Kieviten JO12-1 (0-6)final
Alphen JO12-2 Kieviten JO12-1 (3-4)final
Roomburg JO12-3 Alphen JO12-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Kieviten JO12-1 Forescate JO12-2 (5-1)final
Forescate JO12-2 HGC JO12-2 (8-2)scheduled
Kieviten JO12-1 HGC JO12-2 (9-0)final
Alphen JO12-2 Hisalis JO12-1 (1-2)final
Hisalis JO12-1 HDM JO12-4 (5-2)scheduled
Alphen JO12-2 HDM JO12-4 (2-2)scheduled