Meisjes O18-5 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Meisjes O18-5 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marin Bögemann
Coach Fred Raasveldt
Coach Martine Spanjer
Manager Danielle Verbree

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Victoria MO18-7 11:30
Alphen MO18-5 Victoria MO18-7 12:10
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Alphen MO18-5 12:50
Rotterdam MO18-6 Zoetermeer MO18-4 17:30
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Pijnacker MO18-3 18:10
Rotterdam MO18-6 Pijnacker MO18-3 18:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MO18-4 8 20 6 2 0
2 Waddinxveen MO18-1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Rotterdam MO18-6 6 10 3 1 2
4 Victoria MO18-7 6 10 3 1 2
5 Pijnacker MO18-3 8 9 3 0 5
6 Alphen MO18-5 6 6 2 0 4
7 Schoonhoven MO18-1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb HV Victoria MO18-7 12:10 thuis
4 feb HC Waddinxveen MO18-1 12:50 uit
12 feb Schoonhovense MHC MO18-1 13:30 uit
12 feb HC Pijnacker MO18-3 14:10 uit
19 feb Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-4 13:30 uit
19 feb HV Victoria MO18-7 14:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker MO18-3 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (1-4)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (3-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (3-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (2-3)final
Alphen MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (3-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Alphen MO18-5 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Alphen MO18-5 Pijnacker MO18-3 (2-4)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Pijnacker MO18-3 (5-3)final
Alphen MO18-5 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-9)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Victoria MO18-7 (2-3)final
Victoria MO18-7 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (1-3)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (1-0)final
Schoonhoven MO18-1 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (1-5)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Pijnacker MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-6 (0-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Victoria MO18-7 (2-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-3 Victoria MO18-7 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Victoria MO18-7 Pijnacker MO18-3 (1-5)final
Pijnacker MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (3-1)final
Victoria MO18-7 Schoonhoven MO18-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Alphen MO18-5 Zoetermeer MO18-4 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-6 (2-0)final
Alphen MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-6 (4-0)final