Meisjes O12-4 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Meisjes O12-4 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sam Vergeer
Trainer Evi Wijnans
Coach Bernardine Beckers
Coach Michiel van Buul
Coach Sam Vergeer
Coach Evi Wijnans
Manager Elsbeth Bekooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 Rijswijk MO12-2 9:30
Rijswijk MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-5 10:10
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-5 10:50
Gouda MO12-12-C HCRB MO12-1 11:30
Alphen MO12-4 HCRB MO12-1 12:10
Gouda MO12-12-C Alphen MO12-4 12:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MO12-5 8 22 7 1 0
2 Alphen MO12-4 10 21 7 0 3
3 HCRB MO12-1 8 19 6 1 1
4 Gouda MO12-12-C 8 13 4 1 3
5 Rijswijk MO12-2 8 4 1 1 6
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 8 4 1 1 6
7 Pijnacker MO12-2 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb HCRB MO12-1 12:10 thuis
12 feb Goudse MHC MO12-12-C 12:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alphen MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (4-1)scheduled
Rijswijk MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (1-4)scheduled
Alphen MO12-4 Rijswijk MO12-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
HCRB MO12-1 Pijnacker MO12-2 (1-0)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-5 (0-8)final
HCRB MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker MO12-2 Gouda MO12-12-C (1-3)final
Gouda MO12-12-C Rijswijk MO12-2 (2-1)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Rijswijk MO12-2 (1-1)final
HCRB MO12-1 Alphen MO12-4 (5-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 Alphen MO12-4 (2-3)final
HCRB MO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Gouda MO12-12-C Rotterdam MO12-5 (1-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (2-0)scheduled
Gouda MO12-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (4-0)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 Pijnacker MO12-2 (1-0)final
Alphen MO12-4 Pijnacker MO12-2 (5-1)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 Alphen MO12-4 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO12-5 Alphen MO12-4 (5-0)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Alphen MO12-4 (0-6)final
Rotterdam MO12-5 Pijnacker MO12-2 (9-1)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 HCRB MO12-1 (3-4)final
HCRB MO12-1 Gouda MO12-12-C (3-2)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 Gouda MO12-12-C (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Pijnacker MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (1-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 HCRB MO12-1 (1-4)scheduled
Alphen MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-5 (0-2)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 HCRB MO12-1 (0-2)final
Rotterdam MO12-5 Gouda MO12-12-C (1-1)final
Alphen MO12-4 Gouda MO12-12-C (4-2)final