Meisjes O14-2 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Meisjes O14-2 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marin Bögemann
Trainer Donna ten Brink
Coach Marin Bögemann
Manager Monique Bakker
Manager Marieke Maurer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gouda MO14-2 Alecto MO14-12-C 13:30
Alphen MO14-2 Alecto MO14-12-C 14:10
Gouda MO14-2 Alphen MO14-2 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam MO14-2 8 19 6 1 1
2 Alecto MO14-12-C 6 16 5 1 0
3 Pijnacker MO14-1 6 10 3 1 2
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 6 9 3 0 3
5 Gouda MO14-2 8 7 2 1 5
6 HCRB MO14-1 8 7 2 1 5
7 Alphen MO14-2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb Goudse MHC MO14-2 14:50 uit
4 feb L.S.C. ALECTO MO14-12-C 14:10 thuis
11 feb HC Schiedam MO14-2 14:50 thuis
11 feb HC Pijnacker MO14-1 13:30 thuis
19 feb HC Schiedam MO14-2 16:10 uit
19 feb Berkel Rodenrijs MO14-2 16:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Schiedam MO14-2 Pijnacker MO14-1 (3-2)final
Gouda MO14-2 Pijnacker MO14-1 (1-2)final
Schiedam MO14-2 Gouda MO14-2 (4-3)final
Alphen MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (2-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 HCRB MO14-1 (6-3)scheduled
Alphen MO14-2 HCRB MO14-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Schiedam MO14-2 Alecto MO14-12-C (0-5)final
HCRB MO14-1 Alecto MO14-12-C (2-8)scheduled
Schiedam MO14-2 HCRB MO14-1 (3-2)scheduled
Pijnacker MO14-1 Gouda MO14-2 (2-1)final
Gouda MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (1-3)scheduled
Pijnacker MO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Alecto MO14-12-C Alphen MO14-2 (9-1)final
Pijnacker MO14-1 Alphen MO14-2 (1-1)final
Alecto MO14-12-C Pijnacker MO14-1 (3-2)final
Gouda MO14-2 HCRB MO14-1 (3-3)scheduled
HCRB MO14-1 Schiedam MO14-2 (1-4)scheduled
Gouda MO14-2 Schiedam MO14-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Alecto MO14-12-C Schiedam MO14-2 (3-3)final
Schiedam MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (8-2)scheduled
Alecto MO14-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
HCRB MO14-1 Alphen MO14-2 (6-4)final
Alphen MO14-2 Gouda MO14-2 (1-4)final
HCRB MO14-1 Gouda MO14-2 (3-5)final