Meisjes O16-3 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Meisjes O16-3 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robin Rolink
Coach Paul Albregt
Manager Elke Michiels

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nieuwkoop MO16-1 Alecto MO16-2 9:45
Alphen MO16-3 Alecto MO16-2 10:25
Nieuwkoop MO16-1 Alphen MO16-3 11:05
Noordwijk MO16-3 Leiden MO16-4 16:10
Leiden MO16-4 Roomburg MO16-3 16:50
Noordwijk MO16-3 Roomburg MO16-3 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alecto MO16-2 8 17 5 2 1
2 Alphen MO16-3 10 17 5 2 3
3 Roomburg MO16-3 8 16 4 4 0
4 Voorhout MO16-2 10 14 4 2 4
5 Leiden MO16-4 8 9 3 0 5
6 Nieuwkoop MO16-1 8 5 1 2 5
7 Noordwijk MO16-3 8 5 1 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb L.S.C. ALECTO MO16-2 10:25 thuis
11 feb HC Nieuwkoop MO16-1 11:05 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Leiden MO16-4 Nieuwkoop MO16-1 (5-2)scheduled
Alphen MO16-3 Roomburg MO16-3 (2-3)final
Alecto MO16-2 Nieuwkoop MO16-1 (5-2)scheduled
Roomburg MO16-3 Voorhout MO16-2 (2-1)final
Leiden MO16-4 Alecto MO16-2 (2-4)final
Alphen MO16-3 Voorhout MO16-2 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Alecto MO16-2 Alphen MO16-3 (3-0)final
Roomburg MO16-3 Alphen MO16-3 (0-0)final
Alecto MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Nieuwkoop MO16-1 Noordwijk MO16-3 (1-1)final
Noordwijk MO16-3 Voorhout MO16-2 (3-1)scheduled
Nieuwkoop MO16-1 Voorhout MO16-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Alphen MO16-3 Leiden MO16-4 (2-1)final
Leiden MO16-4 Noordwijk MO16-3 (3-1)final
Alphen MO16-3 Noordwijk MO16-3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Voorhout MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-3 (3-3)final
Nieuwkoop MO16-1 Roomburg MO16-3 (3-3)final
Voorhout MO16-2 Nieuwkoop MO16-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Roomburg MO16-3 Noordwijk MO16-3 (6-1)final
Leiden MO16-4 Voorhout MO16-2 (0-1)final
Alecto MO16-2 Noordwijk MO16-3 (6-0)scheduled
Voorhout MO16-2 Alphen MO16-3 (0-2)final
Roomburg MO16-3 Alecto MO16-2 (2-1)final
Leiden MO16-4 Alphen MO16-3 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Noordwijk MO16-3 Alphen MO16-3 (2-2)final
Alphen MO16-3 Nieuwkoop MO16-1 (6-1)final
Noordwijk MO16-3 Nieuwkoop MO16-1 (3-4)final
Alecto MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-2 (1-1)final
Voorhout MO16-2 Leiden MO16-4 (1-2)final
Alecto MO16-2 Leiden MO16-4 (5-1)final