Meisjes O16-6 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Meisjes O16-6 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robin Rolink
Coach Bart Houtkoop
Manager Muriël Aartman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Waddinxveen MO16-1 Schoonhoven MO16-2 9:30
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Schoonhoven MO16-2 10:10
Waddinxveen MO16-1 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 10:50
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 Gouda MO16-3 15:30
Gouda MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-9 16:10
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 Rotterdam MO16-9 16:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 5 15 5 0 0
2 Alphen MO16-6 7 14 4 2 1
3 Waddinxveen MO16-1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Schoonhoven MO16-2 8 11 3 2 3
5 Gouda MO16-3 8 6 2 0 6
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 6 5 1 2 3
7 Rotterdam MO16-9 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb Berkel Rodenrijs MO16-6 13:30 thuis
12 feb Schoonhovense MHC MO16-2 14:50 thuis
19 feb HC Waddinxveen MO16-1 11:30 thuis
19 feb Goudse MHC MO16-3 12:50 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Gouda MO16-3 Waddinxveen MO16-1 (1-5)scheduled
Waddinxveen MO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 (4-3)scheduled
Gouda MO16-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 (5-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Alphen MO16-6 (4-3)scheduled
Rotterdam MO16-9 Gouda MO16-3 (3-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 Alphen MO16-6 (3-4)final
Gouda MO16-3 Schoonhoven MO16-2 (4-1)final
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 (3-2)scheduled
Rotterdam MO16-9 Schoonhoven MO16-2 (4-7)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Schoonhoven MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-9 (4-2)final
Alphen MO16-6 Rotterdam MO16-9 (4-0)final
Schoonhoven MO16-2 Alphen MO16-6 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Schoonhoven MO16-2 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (2-10)scheduled
Waddinxveen MO16-1 Alphen MO16-6 (3-3)final
Rotterdam MO16-9 Alphen MO16-6 (0-8)final
Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 Gouda MO16-3 (4-0)scheduled
Waddinxveen MO16-1 Rotterdam MO16-9 (1-2)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO16-2 Gouda MO16-3 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 Schoonhoven MO16-2 (4-4)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO16-2 Waddinxveen MO16-1 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-6 Waddinxveen MO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Gouda MO16-3 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (2-7)scheduled
Alphen MO16-6 Hoeksche Waard MO16-2 (1-4)scheduled
Gouda MO16-3 Alphen MO16-6 (0-2)final