Dames 2 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 2 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bente Captein
Trainer Nate Webster

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leiden D3 13:30
Leiden D3 HGC D2 14:10
Ring Pass Delft D3 HGC D2 14:50
Roomburg D3 Alphen D2 15:30
Noordwijk D2 Alphen D2 16:10
Roomburg D3 Noordwijk D2 16:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Alphen D2 10 21 7 0 3
3 Ring Pass Delft D3 10 16 5 1 4
4 Roomburg D3 10 15 5 0 5
5 Catwijck D3 12 15 4 3 5
6 Leiden D3 10 13 4 1 5
7 HGC D2 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D3 15:30 uit
19 feb Noordwijk D2 16:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Alphen D2 Catwijck D3 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D3 Catwijck D3 (4-3)final
Alphen D2 Ring Pass Delft D3 (0-2)final
Leiden D3 Noordwijk D2 (1-8)final
Noordwijk D2 Roomburg D3 (2-4)final
Leiden D3 Roomburg D3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
HGC D2 Leiden D3 (3-6)final
Alphen D2 Leiden D3 (2-0)final
HGC D2 Alphen D2 (3-4)scheduled
Catwijck D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D3 Roomburg D3 (2-4)final
Catwijck D3 Roomburg D3 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Roomburg D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 (2-3)final
Leiden D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 (4-2)final
Roomburg D3 Leiden D3 (4-5)final
Catwijck D3 HGC D2 (6-0)scheduled
HGC D2 Noordwijk D2 (0-9)scheduled
Catwijck D3 Noordwijk D2 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HGC D2 Roomburg D3 (2-3)final
Roomburg D3 Catwijck D3 (4-2)final
HGC D2 Catwijck D3 (4-5)final
Ring Pass Delft D3 Noordwijk D2 (1-2)final
Alphen D2 Noordwijk D2 (0-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D3 Alphen D2 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Noordwijk D2 Catwijck D3 (2-0)final
Catwijck D3 Leiden D3 (2-2)final
Noordwijk D2 Leiden D3 (3-2)final
Alphen D2 Roomburg D3 (4-2)final
Roomburg D3 HGC D2 (3-2)final
Alphen D2 HGC D2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Noordwijk D2 HGC D2 (9-2)final
HGC D2 Ring Pass Delft D3 (3-5)final
Noordwijk D2 Ring Pass Delft D3 (9-3)final
Leiden D3 Alphen D2 (3-4)final
Catwijck D3 Alphen D2 (2-3)scheduled
Leiden D3 Catwijck D3 (3-5)final