Heren 1 zaal
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Heren 1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Robbert Groeneveld
Trainer Pieter van der Linden
Coach Pieter van der Linden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Leiden H1 18:30
Rijswijk H1 Leonidas H1 18:30
Alphen H1 Schiedam H1 18:30
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 20:30
Alphen H1 Alecto H1 20:30
Leonidas H1 Leiden H1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 12 33 11 0 1
2 Leiden H1 10 23 7 2 1
3 Alecto H1 10 16 5 1 4
4 Leonidas H1 10 15 5 0 5
5 Schiedam H1 10 9 3 0 7
6 Rijswijk H1 10 7 2 1 7
7 Alphen H1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 feb L.S.C. ALECTO H1 20:30 thuis
4 feb HC Schiedam H1 18:30 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto H1 Alphen H1 (5-3)final
Leonidas H1 Rijswijk H1 (5-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 (3-1)final
Leiden H1 Alecto H1 (5-5)final
Alphen H1 Leonidas H1 (2-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (2-7)final
Leonidas H1 Alphen H1 (5-2)final
Schiedam H1 Leiden H1 (1-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Schiedam H1 (9-4)final
Alphen H1 Leiden H1 (2-6)final
Leonidas H1 Alecto H1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Schiedam H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-5)final
Rijswijk H1 Leiden H1 (1-3)final
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 (6-2)final
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (2-9)final
Schiedam H1 Alecto H1 (2-3)final
Leiden H1 Rijswijk H1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (2-4)final
Alecto H1 Schiedam H1 (3-4)final
Leiden H1 Alphen H1 (10-3)final
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 (4-7)final
Schiedam H1 Alphen H1 (6-5)final
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Leiden H1 Leonidas H1 (5-4)final
Alphen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (1-10)final
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 (2-4)final
Rijswijk H1 Alphen H1 (3-6)final
Leiden H1 Schiedam H1 (12-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leonidas H1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alphen H1 (6-2)final
Schiedam H1 Leonidas H1 (1-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alecto H1 (10-2)final
Leonidas H1 Schiedam H1 (6-1)final
Alphen H1 Rijswijk H1 (0-3)final