Jongens O12-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Frederique Buitelaar |
Trainer | Sebastiaan Gouw |
Trainer | Maud Wagter |
Coach | Daan Flipse |
Coach | Bente van de Scheur |
Manager | Vincent Welink |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Zoetermeer JO12-2 | Leiden JO12-3 | 8:45 |
Forescate JO12-3 | Roomburg JO12-4 | 8:45 |
Alphen JO12-2 | HGC JO12-2 | 15:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alphen JO12-2 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Zoetermeer JO12-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Roomburg JO12-4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 26 | 0 |
4 | HGC JO12-2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Forescate JO12-3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Leiden JO12-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 24 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HGC JO12-2 | 15:45 | thuis - BDO veld |
1 jun | LOHC JO12-3 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JO12-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-2 | (2-2)final |
Roomburg JO12-4 | Leiden JO12-3 | (5-4)final |
HGC JO12-2 | Zoetermeer JO12-2 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer JO12-2 | Forescate JO12-3 | (8-5)final |
Leiden JO12-3 | HGC JO12-2 | (2-5)final |
Alphen JO12-2 | Roomburg JO12-4 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden JO12-3 | Zoetermeer JO12-2 | (3-5)final |
HGC JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-2 | (1-3)final |
Roomburg JO12-4 | Forescate JO12-3 | (3-6)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate JO12-3 | HGC JO12-2 | (2-8)final |
Roomburg JO12-4 | Zoetermeer JO12-2 | (3-5)final |
Alphen JO12-2 | Leiden JO12-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
HGC JO12-2 | Roomburg JO12-4 | (4-6)final |
Zoetermeer JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-2 | (3-4)final |
Leiden JO12-3 | Forescate JO12-3 | (9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer JO12-2 | HGC JO12-2 | (7-1)final |
Leiden JO12-3 | Roomburg JO12-4 | (2-4)final |
Alphen JO12-2 | Forescate JO12-3 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
HGC JO12-2 | Leiden JO12-3 | (2-1)final |
Roomburg JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-2 | (1-2)final |
Forescate JO12-3 | Zoetermeer JO12-2 | (3-6)final |