Dames 2
Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Bente Captein |
Manager |
Marin Bögemann |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
HDM D3 |
Alliance D2-O |
0:00 |
HUDITO D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
0:00 |
Myra D4 |
Leonidas D5 |
0:00 |
Catwijck D2-O |
Leiden D3 |
10:30 |
Roomburg D3 |
Victoria D3 |
12:30 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Alphen D2-O |
17:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Amsterdam D3 |
18 |
48 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
77 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
HUDITO D2-O |
18 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
67 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
Leiden D3 |
18 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
59 |
25 |
0 |
4 |
Victoria D3 |
18 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
63 |
32 |
0 |
5 |
Roomburg D3 |
18 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
47 |
24 |
0 |
6 |
Alphen D2-O |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
34 |
38 |
0 |
7 |
Myra D4 |
18 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
37 |
60 |
0 |
8 |
Alliance D2-O |
18 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
31 |
53 |
0 |
9 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
18 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
35 |
56 |
0 |
10 |
HDM D3 |
18 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
23 |
91 |
0 |
11 |
Catwijck D2-O |
18 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
27 |
60 |
0 |
12 |
Leonidas D5 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
15 |
45 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Groen-Geel D3 |
17:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
hdm D3 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
9 jun |
MHC Alliance D2-O |
11:00 |
uit
|
16 jun |
LOHC D3 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Catwijck D2-O |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Victoria D3 |
HDM D3 |
(8-2)final |
Myra D4 |
Leiden D3 |
(1-8)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Alphen D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Roomburg D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas D5 |
Alliance D2-O |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Leiden D3 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(0-2)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Myra D4 |
(4-0)final |
Alphen D2-O |
Leonidas D5 |
(0-0)final |
Alliance D2-O |
Victoria D3 |
(1-4)final |
HDM D3 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(3-6)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Roomburg D3 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Victoria D3 |
Alphen D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Catwijck D2-O |
Alliance D2-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
Roomburg D3 |
HDM D3 |
(8-0)final |
Myra D4 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D5 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(2-6)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Leiden D3 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Alliance D2-O |
Roomburg D3 |
(3-5)final |
HDM D3 |
Myra D4 |
(1-5)final |
Alphen D2-O |
Catwijck D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Leiden D3 |
Leonidas D5 |
(3-0)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Victoria D3 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
HUDITO D2-O |
HDM D3 |
(10-0)final |
Victoria D3 |
Leonidas D5 |
(3-1)final |
Myra D4 |
Alliance D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Roomburg D3 |
Alphen D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Leiden D3 |
(2-3)final |
Catwijck D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(2-6)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Alphen D2-O |
Myra D4 |
(2-2)final |
HDM D3 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(0-6)scheduled |
Alliance D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-5)final |
Leiden D3 |
Victoria D3 |
(5-0)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Roomburg D3 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas D5 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Catwijck D2-O |
Victoria D3 |
(1-4)scheduled |
HUDITO D2-O |
Alphen D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Alliance D2-O |
(2-4)scheduled |
Myra D4 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(1-5)final |
HDM D3 |
Leiden D3 |
(1-4)final |
Roomburg D3 |
Leonidas D5 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alliance D2-O |
HDM D3 |
(0-1)final |
Alphen D2-O |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(4-5)scheduled |
Amsterdam D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-4)final |
Leonidas D5 |
Myra D4 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria D3 |
Roomburg D3 |
(3-1)final |
Leiden D3 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg D3 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Myra D4 |
Victoria D3 |
(2-5)final |
Alliance D2-O |
Leiden D3 |
(0-4)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Leonidas D5 |
(4-0)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(0-7)scheduled |
HDM D3 |
Alphen D2-O |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg D3 |
Leiden D3 |
(2-2)final |
Alphen D2-O |
Alliance D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas D5 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Victoria D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
HDM D3 |
(8-1)final |
Catwijck D2-O |
Myra D4 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HUDITO D2-O |
Catwijck D2-O |
(8-0)scheduled |
Alliance D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(1-6)final |
Leiden D3 |
Alphen D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Myra D4 |
Roomburg D3 |
(2-3)final |
HDM D3 |
Leonidas D5 |
(1-0)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Victoria D3 |
(1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
HDM D3 |
Victoria D3 |
(2-7)final |
Alliance D2-O |
Leonidas D5 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Leiden D3 |
Myra D4 |
(3-2)final |
Alphen D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(0-4)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Roomburg D3 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Leonidas D5 |
Alphen D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Myra D4 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-6)final |
Roomburg D3 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(4-0)final |
Victoria D3 |
Alliance D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Leiden D3 |
(3-0)final |
Catwijck D2-O |
HDM D3 |
(1-2)final |
DINSDAG 12 MAART 2024 |
HDM D3 |
Roomburg D3 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Alliance D2-O |
Catwijck D2-O |
(3-0)scheduled |
Leiden D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Leonidas D5 |
(6-0)final |
Alphen D2-O |
Victoria D3 |
(2-2)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
Myra D4 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Roomburg D3 |
Alliance D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Myra D4 |
HDM D3 |
(3-2)final |
Victoria D3 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(2-0)final |
Catwijck D2-O |
Alphen D2-O |
(0-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D5 |
Leiden D3 |
(1-2)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Leonidas D5 |
Victoria D3 |
(0-2)final |
Alliance D2-O |
Myra D4 |
(4-3)final |
HDM D3 |
HUDITO D2-O |
(0-6)final |
Leiden D3 |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(7-2)scheduled |
Amsterdam D3 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(5-1)scheduled |
Alphen D2-O |
Roomburg D3 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Roomburg D3 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Myra D4 |
Alphen D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Victoria D3 |
Leiden D3 |
(5-2)final |
HUDITO D2-O |
Alliance D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Groen-Geel D3 |
HDM D3 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Catwijck D2-O |
Leonidas D5 |
(5-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Amsterdam D3 |
Myra D4 |
(5-1)final |
Leonidas D5 |
Roomburg D3 |
(1-3)final |
Victoria D3 |
Catwijck D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
Alliance D2-O |
Groen-Geel D3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Leiden D3 |
HDM D3 |
(4-1)final |
Alphen D2-O |
HUDITO D2-O |
(1-3)final |
- HC Alphen
/ Hockey / TeamsDames 2