Meisjes MO14-3 Zaal
Hockeydome binnen 2.jpg Hockeydome buiten.jpg

Meisjes MO14-3 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sanne Kok
Trainer Nynke Vervark
Coach Chantalle Bosman
Manager Fleur Ausems
Manager Elsbeth Bekooij

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C 12 32 10 2 0
2 Alphen MO14-3 12 27 8 3 1
3 Feijenoord MO14-2 12 19 5 4 3
4 Krimpen MO14-2 12 18 5 3 4
5 Barendrecht MO14-7 12 10 2 4 6
6 HCRB MO14-2 12 8 1 5 6
7 Ommoord MO14-4 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht MO14-7 HCRB MO14-2 (1-1)final
HCRB MO14-2 Krimpen MO14-2 (0-0)final
Barendrecht MO14-7 Krimpen MO14-2 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Alphen MO14-3 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C (2-3)final
Feijenoord MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C (0-7)final
Alphen MO14-3 Feijenoord MO14-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Feijenoord MO14-2 Krimpen MO14-2 (2-2)final
Krimpen MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-7 (1-1)final
Feijenoord MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-7 (0-0)final
HCRB MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C (0-1)final
Ommoord MO14-4 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C (0-4)final
HCRB MO14-2 Ommoord MO14-4 (5-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Schoonhoven MO14-2-C Alphen MO14-3 (3-3)final
Feijenoord MO14-2 Ommoord MO14-4 (2-1)final
Alphen MO14-3 Krimpen MO14-2 (2-1)final
Ommoord MO14-4 HCRB MO14-2 (3-3)final
Schoonhoven MO14-2-C Krimpen MO14-2 (3-0)final
Feijenoord MO14-2 HCRB MO14-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Ommoord MO14-4 Krimpen MO14-2 (2-3)final
Krimpen MO14-2 Feijenoord MO14-2 (4-3)scheduled
Ommoord MO14-4 Feijenoord MO14-2 (3-4)final
Alphen MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-7 (5-0)final
HCRB MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-7 (3-3)final
Alphen MO14-3 HCRB MO14-2 (8-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Schoonhoven MO14-2-C Ommoord MO14-4 (4-0)final
Barendrecht MO14-7 Ommoord MO14-4 (2-1)final
HCRB MO14-2 Feijenoord MO14-2 (1-2)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO14-2-C Barendrecht MO14-7 (5-0)final
Feijenoord MO14-2 Alphen MO14-3 (2-2)final
HCRB MO14-2 Alphen MO14-3 (1-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-7 Feijenoord MO14-2 (0-1)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO14-2-C Feijenoord MO14-2 (5-0)final
Barendrecht MO14-7 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C (1-4)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Krimpen MO14-2 Alphen MO14-3 (3-4)final
Alphen MO14-3 Ommoord MO14-4 (3-1)final
Krimpen MO14-2 Ommoord MO14-4 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Krimpen MO14-2 HCRB MO14-2 (2-1)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO14-2-C HCRB MO14-2 (2-2)final
Krimpen MO14-2 Schoonhoven MO14-2-C (0-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Ommoord MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-7 (0-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-7 Alphen MO14-3 (2-6)final
Ommoord MO14-4 Alphen MO14-3 (3-4)final