Wedstrijden
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Wedstrijden

Meisjes E
M6E1 zaal - Rotterdam M6E4
08:30
Thuis
M6E1 zaal - Rijswijk M6E2
09:10
Thuis
M6E2 zaal - Hudito M6E2
08:30
Thuis
M6E2 zaal - Forescate M6E4
09:50
Thuis
M6E3 zaal - Cartouche M6E3
10:30
Thuis
M6E3 zaal - Alecto M6E3
11:50
Uit
M6E5 zaal - IJssel M6E2
08:30
Thuis
M6E5 zaal - Voorhout M6E3
09:50
Thuis
M8E1 zaal - Noordwijk M8E1
15:10
Uit
M8E1 zaal - hdm M8E2
15:50
Thuis
M8E2 zaal - HGC M8E6
08:30
Uit
M8E2 zaal - HCRB M8E1
09:10
Thuis
M8E3 zaal - Forescate M8E3
13:00
Uit
M8E3 zaal - OMHC M8E4
13:40
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 zaal - Rotterdam MC2
13:10
Uit
MC1 zaal - LOHC MC1
13:50
Thuis
MC2 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC2
12:30
Uit
MC2 zaal - LOHC MC4
13:10
Thuis
MC3 zaal - hdm MC3
11:10
Uit
MC3 zaal - HGC MC4
11:50
Uit
MC5 zaal - HGC MC5
12:30
Thuis
MC5 zaal - hdm MC8
13:50
Thuis
MC6 zaal - HCRB MC2
12:30
Uit
MC6 zaal - Ypenburg MC4
13:50
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB1
12:30
Uit
MB1 zaal - Craeyenhout MB1
13:10
Thuis
MB2 zaal - Leonidas MB2
12:30
Uit
MB2 zaal - Barendrecht MB3
13:10
Uit
MB3 zaal - OMHC MB2
09:00
Uit
MB5 zaal - Waddinxvn MB2
14:30
Thuis
MB5 zaal - HC Capelle MB2
15:50
Thuis
MB6 zaal - HISALIS MB3
13:10
Thuis
MB6 zaal - Alecto MB5
13:50
Uit
MB7 zaal - HGC MB7
14:30
Uit
MB7 zaal - HISALIS MB5
15:50
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA1
14:30
Thuis
MA1 zaal - Cartouche MA1
15:10
Thuis
MA11 zaal - HGC MA2
17:10
Uit
MA11 zaal - hdm MA2
17:50
Uit
Dames
D1 zaal - Hudito D1
18:20
Uit
D1 zaal - Rijswijk D1
20:00
Thuis
Jongens F
MF1 zaal - OMHC MF1
10:00
Uit
MF1 zaal - Catwijck MF2
10:40
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 zaal - Leonidas JF1
10:10
Thuis
JF1 zaal - hdm JF1
11:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 zaal - HCRB J6E1
10:30
Uit
J6E1 zaal - hdm J6E4
11:10
Thuis
J8E1 zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E1
10:30
Thuis
J8E1 zaal - LOHC J8E2
11:50
Thuis
J8E2 zaal - Cartouche J8E4
13:10
Uit
J8E2 zaal - hdm J8E5
13:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC2 zaal - Rapid JC2
11:10
Thuis
JC2 zaal - Leonidas JC2
11:50
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 zaal - Cartouche JA2
14:30
Uit
JA1 zaal - Alecto JA1
15:10
Thuis
JA3 zaal - Dordrecht JA1
15:15
Uit
JA3 zaal - hdm JA6
15:55
Uit
Heren
H1 zaal - Leonidas H1
17:30
Thuis
H1 zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs H1
20:50
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate M6E4 - HUDITO M6E2
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJssel M6E2 - Voorhout M6E3
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Cartouche M6E3 - Alecto M6E3
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leiden J8E2 - Zoetermeer J8E1
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ypenburg MC4 - HCRB MC2
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDM MC8 - HGC MC5
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Waddinxveen MB2 - Capelle MB2
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HGC MB7 - Hisalis MB5
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leiden H1 - Rijswijk H1
18:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas H1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs H1
19:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijswijk H1 - Schiedam H1
20:00
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leiden H1 - Schiedam H1
21:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn