Bijzondere leden
fotoheader1.jpg fotoheader2.jpg

Bijzondere leden

Erelid
Jaar Naam Soort Overleden
  Mira Rassers  Erelid
  Ruud Jansen  Erelid
  Claske Braun  Erelid
  Marja Sterk-den Dulk  Erelid
  Jaap Houtkoop  Erelid
  Yvonne Hudig  Erelid
  Jacques Mellink  Erelid Overleden
  Nick Ursem  Erelid Overleden
  Gé Kapteijn  Erelid
Lid van Verdienste
Jaar Naam Soort Overleden
2012  Frans Overduin  Lid van Verdienste
2011  Ingrid Simmerman  Lid van Verdienste
2011  Kunnette Swier-van der Berg  Lid van Verdienste
  Marianne Mellink-Singer  Lid van Verdienste Overleden
  Claske Braun  Lid van Verdienste
  Jan-Willem de Goeje  Lid van Verdienste
  Henk Möller  Lid van Verdienste
  Peter Boonekamp  Lid van Verdienste
  Ruud Jansen  Lid van Verdienste
  Arthur Nutbey  Lid van Verdienste
  Gijs Verweij  Lid van Verdienste
  Yvonne Hudig  Lid van Verdienste
  Ton de Ree  Lid van Verdienste
  Marga Brackel-Schuyers  Lid van Verdienste
  Charlotte Houtkoop-Hermanides  Lid van Verdienste
  Jaap Houtkoop  Lid van Verdienste
  Henk Braun  Lid van Verdienste Overleden
  Astrid Kapel  Lid van Verdienste
  Nolly van de Merwe-Blitz  Lid van Verdienste
  Karel van Klaveren  Lid van Verdienste
  Monique Arpeau-Bloemendal  Lid van Verdienste
  Petra van der Heijden  Lid van Verdienste
  Klaas van de Merwe  Lid van Verdienste Overleden
  Jan Ahlheid  Lid van Verdienste
  Victor Sterk  Lid van Verdienste
  Ria Heijmans  Lid van Verdienste
  Dick van Moorsel  Lid van Verdienste
  Fransje van Moorsel-Back  Lid van Verdienste
  Ad Burik  Lid van Verdienste
  Arno Adema  Lid van Verdienste
  Sandra Fens  Lid van Verdienste
  Wibo Waaijer  Lid van Verdienste
AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
Jaar Naam Soort Overleden
2010  Miriam Koomen  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ed Koomen  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Paul Boersma  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Jan Ahlheid  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Sandra Elenbaas  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ton Lohman  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ria Heijmans  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Lex Vermeij  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  John Huygens  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Kim Kok  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ido Poelman  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Aad van der Tak  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Renate Jung  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Willem Melsen  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Jaap Formsma  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Margriet Formsma  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ton de Ree  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Gerard Simmerman  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ingrid Simmerman  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Guus Simmerman  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Marjo van Hooff  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Peter van Doorn  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Daan Blankenbijl  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Emy Bodijn  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Joost van Wijk  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Karin Lemmens  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Irma van de Veen  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
2010  Ellen Vermeij  AED en Reanimeren cursus HCA
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn