Dames 4
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Noa Samsom
Trainer Boaz de Haan
Trainer Reinhard Haverkamp
Trainer Thierry Overdijk
Trainer Sem Tolsma
Manager Rosanne Bonte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D4 Leonidas D18 12:45
Forescate D3 Victoria D8 15:00
Leonidas D12 Catwijck D3 16:25
Nieuwkoop D2-O Alecto D5 12:00
Roomburg D6 Noordwijk D2-O 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel D11 5 15 5 0 0
2 Noordwijk D2 5 12 4 0 1
3 Alphen D4 4 9 3 0 1
4 Leonidas D12 4 9 3 0 1
5 Roomburg D6 4 6 3 0 1
6 Victoria D8 5 6 2 0 3
7 Alecto D5 5 6 2 0 3
8 Forescate D3 4 3 1 0 3
9 Nieuwkoop D2 5 2 0 2 3
10 Leonidas D18 4 1 0 1 3
11 Catwijck D3 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt R.H.V. Leonidas D18 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld
31 okt HC Nieuwkoop D2 09:30 uit
7 nov Groen-Geel D11 10:45 thuis - Veld 3
14 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b uit
21 nov Noordwijk D2 11:00 uit
28 nov MHC Forescate D3 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HV Victoria D8 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D6 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Catwijck D3 n.n.b thuis
10 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D5 n.n.b thuis
24 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D18 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Nieuwkoop D2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Groen-Geel D11 n.n.b uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Noordwijk D2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun MHC Forescate D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D18 Nieuwkoop D2-O 2-2
Victoria D8 Alphen D4 5-9
Noordwijk D2-O Catwijck D3 5-0
Groen-Geel D11 Alecto D5 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nieuwkoop D2-O Groen-Geel D11 0-6
Alecto D5 Noordwijk D2-O 1-2
Catwijck D3 Victoria D8 2-6
Alphen D4 Roomburg D6 0-2
Leonidas D12 Leonidas D18 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D8 Alecto D5 2-3
Noordwijk D2-O Nieuwkoop D2-O 7-0
Groen-Geel D11 Leonidas D12 4-2
Leonidas D18 Forescate D3 0-3
Catwijck D3 Alphen D4 0-8
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D18 8-0
Forescate D3 Groen-Geel D11 0-5
Leonidas D12 Noordwijk D2-O 2-1
Nieuwkoop D2-O Victoria D8 2-4
Alecto D5 Catwijck D3 5-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Catwijck D3 Nieuwkoop D2-O 2-2
Alecto D5 Alphen D4 1-4
Groen-Geel D11 Roomburg D6 3-2
Noordwijk D2-O Forescate D3 5-1
Victoria D8 Leonidas D12 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D6 Forescate D3 3-1