Wedstrijden
fotoheader1.jpg fotoheader2.jpg

Wedstrijden

Meisjes F
MF1 - Forescate MF3
09:00
Uit
MF2 - HGC MF2
09:15 - V2
Thuis
MF3 - Craeyenhout MF5
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF4 - Pijnacker MF4
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF5 - Hudito MF2
10:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E10 - Hudito ME6
09:00 - V4
Thuis
M6E7 - LOHC ME10
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M6E8 - Kieviten ME5
10:15 - V4
Thuis
M6E9 - Cartouche ME9
11:45
Uit
M8E1 - Catwijck M8E2
14:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Alecto M8E2
16:30 - V4
Thuis
M8E3 - OMHC M8E3
12:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Schoonhoven M8E1
09:30
Uit
M8E5 - Forescate M8E5
10:15
Uit
ME11 - HV Bleiswijk ME5
10:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - OMHC MD2
16:15 - V5
Thuis
MD2 - OMHC MD4
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MD3 - Waddinxvn MD1
17:45 - V1
Thuis
MD4 - Roomburg MD4
17:45 - V3
Thuis
MD5 - VMHC Pollux MD2
10:30
Uit
MD6 - Schoonhoven MD1
10:45
Uit
MD7 - Rotterdam MD14
11:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Alecto MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - hdm MC4
11:00 - V5
Thuis
MC3 - Wateringse veld MC1
10:45 - V3
Thuis
MC4 - LOHC MC6
11:00 - V2
Thuis
MC5 - Krimpen MC3
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MC6 - Rijswijk MC4
16:00 - V3
Thuis
MC7 - Rotterdam MC15
14:15 - V3
Thuis
MC8 - Cartouche MC7
12:45 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Ring Pass Delft MB1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Noordwijk MB2
15:30
Uit
MB3 - Nieuwkoop MB1
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MB4 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MB3
12:45
Uit
MB5 - H.C. Souburgh MB1
11:15
Uit
MB7 - Voorhout MB4
14:30 - V2
Thuis
MB8 - Forescate MB6
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Alecto MA1
14:30 - V5
Thuis
MA2 - Voorhout MA2
16:15 - V2
Thuis
MA3 - HC Voorne MA1
11:15
Uit
MA4 - hdm MA6
12:00
Uit
MA5 - HDS MA3
14:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Victoria JF2
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF2 - HGC JF3
11:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E3 - Wateringse veld JE2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
J6E4 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JE7
15:15 - V4
Thuis
J6E5 - HGC JE6
10:00
Uit
J8E1 - HCRB J8E1
09:15
Uit
J8E2 - Forescate J8E2
09:15 - V2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - hdm JD3
15:45
Uit
JD2 - Derby JD2
11:45
Uit
JD3 - Klein Zwitserland JD6
12:45 - V5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - HGC JC2
09:00
Uit
JC2 - Cartouche JC5
17:45 - V5
Thuis
JC3 - Noordwijk JC1
14:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Barendrecht JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - Roomburg JB2
09:15 - V5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Barendrecht JA1
15:45
Uit
JA2 - hdm JA5
12:30 - V1
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten