Wedstrijden
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg

Wedstrijden

Meisjes F
MF1 - Cartouche MF3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF2 - Rotterdam MF11
09:45
Uit
MF3 - Voorhout MF2
11:30 - V4
Thuis
MF4 - Roomburg MF1
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MF5 - Cartouche MF4
11:20
Uit
MF7 - HDS CK-MF3
08:45
Uit
MF8 - Voorhout CK-MF1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E10 - Klein Zwitserland ME15
10:00
Uit
M6E7 - HGC ME12
09:00 - V3
Thuis
M6E8 - Leonidas ME12
10:15 - V4
Thuis
M6E9 - HV Bleiswijk ME4
10:00
Uit
M8E1 - hdm M8E3
14:00 - V4
Thuis
M8E2 - Craeyenhout M8E3
10:00
Uit
M8E3 - LOHC M8E3
12:45 - V4
Thuis
M8E4 - Forcial M8E1
10:15
Uit
M8E5 - Gouda M8E4
12:30
Uit
ME11 - BerkelRodenrijs ME7
12:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Dordrecht MD1
16:15 - V5
Thuis
MD2 - BerkelRodenrijs MD5
08:45
Uit
MD3 - Alecto MD3
16:00
Uit
MD4 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD6
12:30 - V3
Thuis
MD5 - LOHC MD4
11:45
Uit
MD6 - Alkemade MD1
14:30 - V2
Thuis
MD7 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD10
12:45 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Rijswijk MC1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MC2 - Craeyenhout MC2
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MC3 - LOHC MC3
12:15
Uit
MC4 - Kieviten MC3
14:30
Uit
MC5 - Nieuwkoop MC2
10:45 - V3
Thuis
MC6 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC5
16:00
Uit
MC7 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC7
12:30
Uit
MC8 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC8
09:15 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Dordrecht MB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MB2 - Rijswijk MB3
10:45
Uit
MB3 - Roomburg MB3
09:15 - V5
Thuis
MB4 - HCRB MB3
16:30
Uit
MB5 - Nieuwkoop MB2
10:00
Uit
MB6 - Rotterdam MB8
11:00 - V2
Thuis
MB7 - Alkemade MB2
17:45 - V1
Thuis
MB8 - Alecto MB4
16:00 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Ypenburg MA1
11:00 - V5
Thuis
MA2 - Alkemade MA1
14:45
Uit
MA3 - Krimpen MA2
10:30
Uit
MA4 - Klein Zwitserland MA7
14:15 - V3
Thuis
MA5 - HCRB MA2
16:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Wateringse veld JF1
09:00
Uit
JF2 - hdm JF4
09:00 - V3
Thuis
JF4 - HCRB CK-JF1
09:00
Uit
JF5 - BerkelRodenrijs CK-JF2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E3 - Wateringse veld JE2
10:15 - V4
Thuis
J6E4 - Leonidas JE4
10:45
Uit
J6E5 - HGC JE6
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - Forescate J8E2
15:15 - V4
Thuis
J8E2 - Cartouche J8E5
09:00
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - HCRB JD1
14:30 - V5
Thuis
JD2 - Ring Pass Delft JD3
11:30
Uit
JD3 - Roomburg JD4
09:00 - V1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Klein Zwitserland JC3
13:00
Uit
JC2 - Forescate JC4
16:00
Uit
JC3 - Roomburg JC2
16:15 - V2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Hudito JB1
14:15
Uit
JB2 - Cartouche JB4
10:45 - V1
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Forescate JA1
16:00
Uit
JA2 - Ypenburg JA2
12:45 - V5
Thuis
Overig
GH 1 - Waddinxvn G 1
11:30
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn