Trainingsschema
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
5
Trainer(s)
Arnoud Boersma
Opmerkingen
D5
20:30 - 22:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ1
20:30 - 22:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mees van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
DJ2
19:00 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA3
18:00 - 19:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Aleksandra Dyminska
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
18:30 - 20:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Auney
Ruben Bootsma
Opmerkingen
MB4
17:30 - 19:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sem Tolsma
Opmerkingen
MB7
17:30 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian Lems
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daniek Slof
Eliza Hakstege
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:15 - 18:45
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Reatsch
Zoe Koetsier
Opmerkingen
MC7
16:15 - 17:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Senna Klepke
Sofia Rozemond
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:30 - 19:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gibson Wilschut
Sophie Custers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:15 - 18:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Evi Wijnans
Mara van de Meent
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:15 - 18:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Amber Lette
Nynke Vervark
Opmerkingen
M8E3
17:15 - 18:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bernadet van Dongen
Fleur Piket
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lisa Segers
Rosanna Hendriks
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:15 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lotte Couvée
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:15 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mandy Rüpp
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:15 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Amy van der Linden
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:15 - 17:15
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Neyva Isabel Albregt
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Danique Postma
Opmerkingen
Senioren
Trim 7
20:30 - 22:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
Beg. DCB
17:00 - 18:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sanne Wortman
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
1
Trainer(s)
Blake Cuckow
Robbert Groeneveld
Opmerkingen
Om de week, anders Heren 2 op veld 1
H2
20:30 - 22:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van Perlo
Teddy Voordouw
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
19:00 - 20:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
JA3
19:00 - 20:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bente Captein
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Juul van Katwijk
Opmerkingen
J8E2
17:15 - 18:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jasmijn Willemsen
Sofie Kunen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mees van der Wel
Wessel de Geus
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Luuk van Loosbroek
Opmerkingen
J6E3
16:15 - 17:15
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Janneke Jongeleen
Opmerkingen
Overig
Junis
16:00 - 17:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn